Site logo

LE GLSS Robert F. Busbey Invitational

  • Completed
  • May. 17–19, 2019
  • LCM
  • Cleveland, OH
Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cash Strickland Lake Shore Swim Club logo 27.80
809 PB
2 Kenneth Chang Snow Swimming (VA) logo 29.85
790 +2.8% PB
3 Akhil Peruri Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 30.15
771 PB
4 Ethan Bailey Piranha Aquatics logo 30.16
654 PB
5 Ryan Frank Moon Aqua Club logo 30.27
647
6 Milo Stefanowicz Seneca Valley Sw logo 31.13
710 PB
7 George Libecco Solon Stars Swim Club logo 31.24
585
8 Hayden Price Penguin Swimming logo 31.83
548 PB
9 Anthony McIntyre Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 32.00
538 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cash Strickland Lake Shore Swim Club logo 28.29
776 PB
2 Kenneth Chang Snow Swimming (VA) logo 30.22
767 +1.6% PB
3 Akhil Peruri Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 30.49
750 PB
4 Ethan Bailey Piranha Aquatics logo 30.50
632 PB
5 George Libecco Solon Stars Swim Club logo 30.79
613
6 Ryan Frank Moon Aqua Club logo 31.08
595
7 Anthony McIntyre Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 31.13
592 PB
8 Milo Stefanowicz Seneca Valley Sw logo 31.42
693 PB
9 Hayden Price Penguin Swimming logo 31.44
573 PB
10 Noah Holtz Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 31.44
573 PB
11 Andrew Indradjaja Solon Stars Swim Club logo 31.55
566 PB
12 Tomas Cakulev Blazing Barracudas logo 31.72
555 PB
13 Riley McBride Penguin Swimming logo 31.84
548
14 Shreeyans Bhararaju Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 32.06
654
15 Paul Yorkievitz Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 32.51
507
16 Jude Banks Cleveland Swim logo 32.64
619 PB
17 Noah Beaver Solon Stars Swim Club logo 32.74
493 PB
18 Suryakarthick Saravanan Snow Swimming (VA) logo 32.79
610 -0.7%
19 Thomas Moreland Pointe Aquatics logo 32.91
483
20 Alex Pahlevanpour Snow Swimming (VA) logo 33.47
570 +2.8% PB
21 Luke Nolan Lake Shore Swim Club logo 34.19
407
22 Edward Seredenko Swim United logo 34.29
522 PB
23 Noah Bartlett Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 34.36
398 PB
24 Isaac Chernisky Lake Shore Swim Club logo 34.50
390
25 Cameron Oddenino Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 34.57
506 PB
26 Alexander Esposito Blazing Barracudas logo 35.03
360 PB
27 Mac Wilson Seneca Valley Sw logo 35.28
466 PB
28 Daniel Sirbu Moon Aqua Club logo 35.92
431 PB
29 Richard Carrier Moon Aqua Club logo 36.52
278
30 Dylan Seeley Seneca Valley Sw logo 37.27
358 PB
31 Tyler Hill Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 37.81
212
32 Nicholas Hoover Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 38.08
316 PB
33 Leo Iacovetta Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 38.15
312
34 Lucas Culotta Cleveland Swim logo 38.17
311
35 Sebastian Llenas Snow Swimming (VA) logo 38.38
300
36 Oliver Brown Lakewood Rangers Swim Team logo 38.65
287 PB
37 Yuahn Kong Solon Stars Swim Club logo 38.84
277
38 Brayden Freund Moon Aqua Club logo 38.99
155 PB
39 Milin Mathur Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 39.09
265 PB
40 Markos McCracken Blazing Barracudas logo 40.00
110
41 Jaden Robinson Cleveland Swim logo 40.29
207
42 Ethan Samide Lake Shore Swim Club logo 42.44
113 PB
43 Thomas Przybycin Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 43.89
58
44 Troy Hickman Moon Aqua Club logo 45.34
2
45 Frank Hobbs Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 48.01
2
46 Samarth Katiyar Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 48.88
2

Filters