Site logo

LE GLSS Robert F. Busbey Invitational

  • Completed
  • May. 17–19, 2019
  • LCM
  • Cleveland, OH

200 Fly Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lucy Malys OLY Swimming logo 2:21.69
796 -3.8%
2 Sylvia Stewart-Bates Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:23.95
730 +0.6% SB
3 LEXIE Vanderloo NCAP logo 2:24.92
749 +2.0% PB
4 Olivia Yoo Pointe Aquatics logo 2:26.97
750 PB
5 Jessica Eden Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:28.13
702 +0.0% SB
6 Lara Wujciak OLY Swimming logo 2:28.43
695 -3.9%
7 Sophie Shao Killer Whales Sw logo 2:29.30
717 -1.9%
8 Morgan Bullock Club Mountaineer logo 2:29.39
651 -8.6%
9 Ellie macphail Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:30.84
660 -0.0%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Gracie Olsen OLY Swimming logo 2:26.95
751 PB
11 Olivia Pisano Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:28.62
695
12 Eliana Szabo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:29.80
678 +2.2% SB
13 Tori Culotta Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:32.67
637
14 Rosalie Gaudiani Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:34.64
576
15 Kayla Gagnon Club Mountaineer logo 2:34.79
574
16 Meredith Stewart Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:36.29
618
17 Chloe Bautista Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:39.03
581 PB
18 Brooke Lezotte Pointe Aquatics logo 2:48.40
501 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lucy Malys OLY Swimming logo 2:23.79
765 -5.3%
2 Sylvia Stewart-Bates Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:26.82
688 -1.4%
3 Sophie Shao Killer Whales Sw logo 2:27.24
746 -0.5%
4 LEXIE Vanderloo NCAP logo 2:27.54
710 +0.3% SB
5 Morgan Bullock Club Mountaineer logo 2:27.81
673 -7.5%
6 Ellie macphail Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:28.19
698 +1.7% SB
7 Olivia Yoo Pointe Aquatics logo 2:28.51
728 PB
8 Lara Wujciak OLY Swimming logo 2:29.75
676 -4.8%
9 Jessica Eden Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:29.92
676 -1.2%
10 Rosalie Gaudiani Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:30.69
632
11 Gracie Olsen OLY Swimming logo 2:30.94
693 PB
12 Eliana Szabo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:34.71
608 -1.0%
13 Tori Culotta Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:35.20
601
14 Margaret Mallett Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:36.01
590 PB
15 Kayla Gagnon Club Mountaineer logo 2:37.10
542
16 Olivia Pisano Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:40.35
531
17 Chloe Bautista Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:41.62
546 PB
18 Brooke Lezotte Pointe Aquatics logo 2:41.75
589 PB
19 Meredith Stewart Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:43.63
519
20 Elizabeth Rebich Snow Swimming (VA) logo 2:43.71
563
21 Darby Murlin Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:43.86
561
22 Sophie Curtis OLY Swimming logo 2:44.12
513
23 Olivia macphail Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:45.96
488 PB
24 Marie Musbach Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:47.41
470
25 Abby Beatty Moon Aqua Club logo 2:48.01
397
26 Madeline Kazmierski OLY Swimming logo 2:50.06
401
27 Isabel Elias Snow Swimming (VA) logo 2:52.20
409
28 Grace Wesley Pointe Aquatics logo 2:53.51
360
29 Mia Telerico Solon Stars Swim Club logo 2:56.55
291 -2.1%
30 Inde Patterson Moon Aqua Club logo 2:57.44
310
31 Kira Schrecongost Killer Whales Sw logo 2:59.35
509
32 Isabella Kling Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:59.39
365
33 Erica Olsen Snow Swimming (VA) logo 3:00.83
304
34 Lori Walton Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 3:01.03
302
35 Katherine Decator Pointe Aquatics logo 3:02.80
219
36 Katherine Flynn Pointe Aquatics logo 3:05.64
217