Site logo

LE GLSS Robert F. Busbey Invitational

  • Completed
  • May. 17–19, 2019
  • LCM
  • Cleveland, OH

50 Back Women 11 - 12

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kaitlyn Estes Snow Swimming (VA) logo 32.52
840 +5.7% PB
2 Hailey Kaminski Cleveland Swim logo 35.13
758
3 Alissa Wilson Seneca Valley Sw logo 36.87
548 PB
3 Amiya Womack Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 36.87
645 PB
5 Alexa Su Blazing Barracudas logo 37.37
518 PB
6 Emmy Paul Swim United logo 37.61
503
7 Marianne Chang Solon Stars Swim Club logo 38.35
460 PB
8 Iris Qi Blazing Barracudas logo 38.74
438 PB
9 Jordan Laba OLY Swimming logo 38.96
425 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kaitlyn Estes Snow Swimming (VA) logo 34.16
725 +1.0% PB
2 Hailey Kaminski Cleveland Swim logo 36.31
680
3 Amiya Womack Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 37.15
627 PB
4 Eliana Patterson Moon Aqua Club logo 37.20
528 PB
5 Alexa Su Blazing Barracudas logo 37.32
521 PB
6 Alissa Wilson Seneca Valley Sw logo 37.53
508 PB
7 Jordan Laba OLY Swimming logo 37.75
495 PB
8 Emmy Paul Swim United logo 38.21
468
9 Marianne Chang Solon Stars Swim Club logo 38.64
443 PB
10 Iris Qi Blazing Barracudas logo 38.73
438 PB
11 Gwen Kutchel Swim United logo 38.80
434 PB
12 Danielle Grande Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 38.91
428 PB
13 Sophie Grimes Shaker Sharks logo 38.95
426 PB
14 Alexandra Scharpf Solon Stars Swim Club logo 39.22
411 PB
15 Madeline Wiedwald Cleveland Swim logo 39.60
390 PB
16 Celine Omega Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 39.61
389 PB
17 Nina Deshpande Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 39.68
386 PB
18 Amrin Paul Swim United logo 39.73
475
19 Eliza Catlin Moon Aqua Club logo 39.76
381
20 Mckenna Houser Moon Aqua Club logo 39.81
379
21 Addison Dolliver OLY Swimming logo 39.87
467
22 Payton Pelkowski Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 39.94
372 PB
23 Abrianna Quitos OLY Swimming logo 40.04
457
24 Margaret McSkimming Pointe Aquatics logo 40.39
348
25 Briana Indries Swim United logo 40.56
339 PB
26 Alexandra Busch unattached 40.92
321 PB
27 Abigail Griffiths Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 41.41
297 PB
28 Emily Eads Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 41.69
370
29 Annabel Klaasen Pointe Aquatics logo 42.00
354
30 Kate Dixon Pointe Aquatics logo 42.08
265
31 Abigail Drew Moon Aqua Club logo 42.83
314 PB
32 Paige Juliano Penguin Swimming logo 42.92
227
33 Anya Willett Canton City Schools logo 42.95
225 PB
34 Sophia Messina Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 43.39
287 PB
35 Avery Crabtree Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 43.43
286 PB
36 Kathryn Skeen Seneca Valley Sw logo 44.39
243 PB
37 Avery Holtz Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 44.55
236 PB
38 Gabriella Dilalla Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 45.46
126
39 Annabelle Malone Shaker Sharks logo 45.75
187
40 Mila Petkovic Lake Shore Swim Club logo 45.86
182 PB
41 Carly Grande Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 46.47
159 PB
42 Addison Mackert Swim United logo 47.25
69
43 Lola Schwendemann Seneca Valley Sw logo 47.54
122 PB
44 Katherine Smith Swim United logo 47.78
55
45 Emily Day Shaker Sharks logo 48.60
36 PB
46 Savannah Cossin Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo 49.94
52
47 Lily Schnur Seneca Valley Sw logo 50.24
45
48 Piper McElfresh Lakewood Rangers Swim Team logo 50.97
2
49 Emma Hensberger Seneca Valley Sw logo 51.54
20 PB
Lilah Falvo OLY Swimming logo DQ