Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilian Li
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 22 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nina Newton
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 19 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gabi Rapetti
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 18 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alexandra Scharpf
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Delicia Liao
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mckenna Houser
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 15 | – | ||
7 |
Violet Siftar
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caitlin Cox
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Madisen Newton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 12 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilian Li
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 761 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gabi Rapetti
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 741 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nina Newton
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 626 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mckenna Houser
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 530 | – | ||
5 |
Emily Connors
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 471 | – | PB | |
6 |
Delicia Liao
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 457 | – | PB | |
7 |
Caitlin Cox
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 450 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Alexandra Scharpf
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 445 | – | PB | |
9 |
Violet Siftar
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 395 | – | PB | |
10 |
Madisen Newton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 392 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sara Chen
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 479 | – | ||
12 |
Sofia Jimenez
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 473 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Iris Qi
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 361 | – | PB | |
14 |
Danielle Grande
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 339 | – | PB | |
15 |
Paige Juliano
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 337 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Gwen Kutchel
Swim United
|
Swim United | 337 | – | ||
17 |
Abrianna Quitos
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 445 | – | ||
18 |
Anya Willett
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 322 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Meleah Kerns
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 318 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Amrin Paul
Swim United
|
Swim United | 412 | – | ||
21 |
Bri Indries
Swim United
|
Swim United | 297 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mila Petkovic
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 339 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Madison Resek
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 228 | – | PB | |
24 |
Madeline Wiedwald
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 182 | – | PB | |
25 |
Elle Alexander
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 181 | – | PB | |
26 |
Piper McElfresh
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 137 | – | ||
27 |
Peyton Koballa
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 228 | – | ||
28 |
Elizabeth Petelin
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 186 | – | PB | |
29 |
Emma Hensberger
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 169 | – | PB | |
30 |
Savannah Cossin
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 131 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alyssa Popa
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 118 | +0.7% | SB | |
32 |
Caroline Stenger
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 32 | – | PB | |
33 |
Carly Grande
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 110 | – | ||
34 |
Kathryn Skeen
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 88 | – | PB | |
35 |
Annabelle Malone
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 76 | – | ||
36 |
Brenna Sullivan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 2 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Lily Schnur
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 28 | – | ||
38 |
Lola Schwendemann
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 22 | – | ||
39 |
Nora Kilgore
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 2 | +1.4% | PB |