Site logo

LE GLSS Robert F. Busbey Invitational

  • Completed
  • May. 17–19, 2019
  • LCM
  • Cleveland, OH

100 Back Women 10 and Under

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kasey Schrecongost Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 1:18.82
805 PB
2 Livia Cremer Blazing Barracudas logoBlazing Barracudas 1:28.57
731
3 Raine DeAngelis Lakewood Rangers Swim Team logoLakewood Rangers Swim Team 1:30.69
681
4 Chloe Gustin Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 1:31.59
661 -3.0%
5 Aubrial MacKay OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:33.14
626 PB
6 Bianca Gattoni Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:33.30
457
7 Lily Zhang Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:33.84
446 PB
8 Charlotte Duijser Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 1:34.48
597 -2.5%
9 Ihuoma Agwa Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 1:35.99
401 PB
10 Peyton Pruce Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:36.88
545 PB
11 Isabella Chang Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 1:38.06
359 PB
12 Arianna Su Blazing Barracudas logoBlazing Barracudas 1:40.41
314
13 Elizabeth Campbell Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 1:40.43
313
14 Josephine Kuhel Shaker Sharks logoShaker Sharks 1:41.09
301
15 Emery Horvath Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:41.98
441 PB
16 Mackenzie Tristan unattached 1:46.24
360 PB
17 Ellery Losch Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:46.79
350
18 Caroline Lu Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 1:46.98
199
19 Lily White Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:48.72
172 PB
20 Audrey Kaim Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 1:48.90
313
21 Giuliana Walters Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 1:49.28
164
22 Makenzie Clark Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 1:49.39
305
23 Brooklyn Russell Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 1:50.55
285
24 Jane Jankowski Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 1:50.79
281
25 Kelsey Krizansky Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 1:51.40
133
26 Ella Nordstrom Blazing Barracudas logoBlazing Barracudas 1:56.96
185
27 Lauren Malbasa Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 1:58.16
168 -2.7%
28 Adalynn Molinero Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 1:58.99
44
29 Brynne Stewart Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 2:00.62
135
30 Abigail Schnur Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 2:01.19
128
31 Olivia Allen Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 2:08.01
2 PB
32 Mirella Martin Lakewood Rangers Swim Team logoLakewood Rangers Swim Team 2:22.79
2
33 Madeline Newyear Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:25.93
2
Aiyana Womack Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) DQ
Gabriella Mickelini Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club DQ
Natalie Davis Swim United logoSwim United DQ
Fiona Smith Swim United logoSwim United DQ
Katherine Karasevic Cleveland Swim logoCleveland Swim DQ