Site logo

LE GLSS Robert F. Busbey Invitational

  • Completed
  • May. 17–19, 2019
  • LCM
  • Cleveland, OH
Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kasey Schrecongost Killer Whales Sw logo 1:18.82
805 PB
2 Livia Cremer Blazing Barracudas logo 1:28.57
731
3 Raine DeAngelis Lakewood Rangers Swim Team logo 1:30.69
681
4 Chloe Gustin Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:31.59
661 -3.0%
5 Aubrial MacKay OLY Swimming logo 1:33.14
626 PB
6 Bianca Gattoni Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:33.30
457
7 Lily Zhang Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:33.84
446 PB
8 Charlotte Duijser Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:34.48
597 -2.5%
9 Ihuoma Agwa Solon Stars Swim Club logo 1:35.99
401 PB
10 Peyton Pruce Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:36.88
545 PB
11 Isabella Chang Solon Stars Swim Club logo 1:38.06
359 PB
12 Arianna Su Blazing Barracudas logo 1:40.41
314
13 Elizabeth Campbell Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:40.43
313
14 Josephine Kuhel Shaker Sharks logo 1:41.09
301
15 Emery Horvath Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:41.98
441 PB
16 Mackenzie Tristan unattached 1:46.24
360 PB
17 Ellery Losch Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:46.79
350
18 Caroline Lu Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:46.98
199
19 Lily White Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:48.72
172 PB
20 Audrey Kaim Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:48.90
313
21 Giuliana Walters Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:49.28
164
22 Makenzie Clark Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:49.39
305
23 Brooklyn Russell Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:50.55
285
24 Jane Jankowski Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:50.79
281
25 Kelsey Krizansky Solon Stars Swim Club logo 1:51.40
133
26 Ella Nordstrom Blazing Barracudas logo 1:56.96
185
27 Lauren Malbasa Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:58.16
168 -2.7%
28 Adalynn Molinero Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:58.99
44
29 Brynne Stewart Lake Shore Swim Club logo 2:00.62
135
30 Abigail Schnur Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:01.19
128
31 Olivia Allen Canton City Schools logo 2:08.01
2 PB
32 Mirella Martin Lakewood Rangers Swim Team logo 2:22.79
2
33 Madeline Newyear Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:25.93
2
Aiyana Womack Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo DQ
Gabriella Mickelini Lake Shore Swim Club logo DQ
Natalie Davis Swim United logo DQ
Fiona Smith Swim United logo DQ
Katherine Karasevic Cleveland Swim logo DQ

Filters