Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kasey Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 22 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bianca Gattoni
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 19 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Chloe Gustin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 18 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Lily Zhang
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Livia Cremer
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 16 | – | ||
6 |
Alice Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
7 |
Arianna Su
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Emery Horvath
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 13 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Isabella Chang
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 12 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Josie Kuhel
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 10 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kyra Stehura
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | -5.3% | ||
12 |
Kate Wood
Swim United
|
Swim United | 7 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kelly Song
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 6 | – | ||
14 |
Julia Turner
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Cate Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 4 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Ellery Losch
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | +11.6% | PB | |
17 |
Lily White
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | -2.8% | ||
18 |
Mackenzie Tristan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB | |
19 |
Liv Hruschak
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Kaitlyn Grande
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +4.2% | PB | |
21 |
Jane Jankowski
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Bella Fracci
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
23 |
Riley Swift
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Giuliana Walters
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Charlotte Bolton
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
Adelyn Lee
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
27 |
Kelsey Krizansky
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
28 |
Adalynn Molinero
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
29 |
Mackenzie Duncan
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Isabella Woodhouse
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Jules Flute
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | ||
32 |
Miriam Escobar Martinez
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | ||
33 |
Abigail Schnur
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
34 |
Ella Cremer
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | – | ||
35 |
Fiona Smith
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
36 |
Ellie Gullett
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Olivia Allen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Sophia Buchner
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
39 |
Hailey Kestranek
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | ||
40 |
Gabby White
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
41 |
Emma Popa
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | – | ||
42 |
Maddie Newyear
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -5.4% | ||
43 |
Tori Goodman
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -1.4% |