Site logo

LE GLSS Robert F. Busbey Invitational

  • Completed
  • May. 17–19, 2019
  • LCM
  • Cleveland, OH
Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kasey Schrecongost Killer Whales Sw logo 35.83
848 PB
2 Bianca Gattoni Snow Swimming (VA) logo 41.18
550 +0.3% PB
3 Chloe Gustin Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 41.68
691 +1.3% PB
4 Lily Zhang Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 42.04
507 PB
5 Livia Cremer Blazing Barracudas logo 42.71
639
6 Alice Stewart Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 44.73
541 PB
7 Arianna Su Blazing Barracudas logo 44.83
376 PB
8 Emery Horvath Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 44.87
535 PB
9 Isabella Chang Solon Stars Swim Club logo 44.88
374 PB
10 Josephine Kuhel Shaker Sharks logo 45.79
335 PB
11 Kyra Stehura Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 45.99
326
12 Kate Wood Swim United logo 47.01
285 PB
13 Kelly Song Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 47.11
434
14 Julia Turner Blazing Barracudas logo 47.48
418
15 Catherine Moore Snow Swimming (VA) logo 47.59
413 -3.6%
16 Ellery Losch Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 47.97
397
17 Lily White Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 48.18
240 PB
18 Mackenzie Tristan unattached 49.38
340 PB
19 Olivia Hruschak Swim United logo 49.39
340 PB
20 Kaitlyn Grande Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 50.22
308 PB
21 Jane Jankowski Lake Shore Swim Club logo 50.42
300
22 Annabella Fracci Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 50.83
285
23 Riley Swift Lakewood Rangers Swim Team logo 50.93
146
24 Giuliana Walters Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 50.98
144
25 Charlotte Bolton Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 51.06
142
26 Adelyn Lee Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 51.29
135
27 Kelsey Krizansky Solon Stars Swim Club logo 51.63
125 PB
28 Adalynn Molinero Seneca Valley Sw logo 53.23
82
29 Mackenzie Duncan Solon Stars Swim Club logo 53.43
196
30 Isabella Woodhouse Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 53.82
184
31 Juliette Flute Cleveland Swim logo 54.67
49
32 Miriam Escobar Martinez Cleveland Swim logo 54.77
47
33 Abigail Schnur Seneca Valley Sw logo 54.94
150
34 Ella Cremer Blazing Barracudas logo 55.14
144
35 Fiona Smith Swim United logo 56.71
103
36 Lynelle Gullett Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 56.81
14 PB
37 Olivia Allen Canton City Schools logo 56.99
12 PB
38 Sophia Buchner Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 57.62
5
39 Hailey Kestranek Cleveland Swim logo 59.03
51
40 Gabriella White Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:00.89
21
41 Emma Popa Lakewood Rangers Swim Team logo 1:01.62
12
42 Madeline Newyear Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:08.31
2
43 Victoria Goodman Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:09.70
2 PB

Filters