Site logo

LE GLSS Robert F. Busbey Invitational

  • Completed
  • May. 17–19, 2019
  • LCM
  • Cleveland, OH

200 Free Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maddie Hannan Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:10.87
673
2 Jessica Eden Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:11.54
690 -1.4%
3 Gracie Olsen OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:11.60
736 PB
4 Lucy Malys OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:12.51
669 PB
5 LEXIE Vanderloo NCAP logoNCAP 2:12.56
668 +0.4% SB
6 Gabrielle Loring Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:14.41
611 +2.0% PB
7 Abby Hay Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 2:15.80
570
8 Michelle Liu OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:17.00
576 -3.6%
9 Victoria Thor OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:17.39
551 -8.4%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Meghan Fleury OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:16.73
564 -5.4%
11 Bella Stefanowicz Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 2:18.15
554
12 Elise McCaul OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:18.78
587
13 Sydney Bare Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:18.88
539
14 Allie Danko unattached 2:19.85
521 PB
15 Beatrice Stewart Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:20.55
680
16 Hannah Cooper OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:20.99
470 -6.5%
17 Kendell Drew Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 2:21.97
548 PB
18 Alyssa Schroeder OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:25.49
403
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 LEXIE Vanderloo NCAP logoNCAP 2:11.78
685 +1.0% SB
2 Olivia Yoo Pointe Aquatics logoPointe Aquatics 2:12.55
716 PB
3 Gracie Olsen OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:13.49
695
4 Lucy Malys OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:13.51
648 PB
5 Jessica Eden Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:14.51
627 -3.6%
6 Maddie Hannan Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:15.01
586
7 Victoria Thor OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:15.26
594 -6.7%
8 Michelle Liu OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:16.12
594 -3.0%
9 Abby Hay Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 2:16.85
549
10 Gabrielle Loring Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:17.75
544 -0.4%
11 Meghan Fleury OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:17.95
540 -6.4%
12 Sylvia Stewart-Bates Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 2:18.44
531 -1.3%
13 Sydney Bare Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:19.13
535
14 Morgan Bullock Club Mountaineer logoClub Mountaineer 2:19.37
501
15 Julia Johnson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 2:19.48
511 -3.9%
16 Allie Danko unattached 2:19.72
523 PB
17 Hannah Cooper OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:19.79
493 -5.6%
18 Elise McCaul OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:21.21
540
19 Kendell Drew Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 2:21.51
557 PB
20 Addison Schroeder Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 2:22.45
539
21 Mackenzie DeWitt Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:22.51
471
22 Alyssa Schroeder OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:22.65
452
23 Morgan Vogel Medina Recreation Swim Team logoMedina Recreation Swim Team 2:22.87
508 PB
24 Bella Stefanowicz Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 2:23.16
460
25 Beatrice Stewart Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:23.21
632
26 Peyton Binns Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:23.23
502 PB
27 Abby Perry Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 2:23.25
458
28 Mackenzie Schuld Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 2:24.20
425
29 Taylor Schoeffel Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 2:24.67
417
30 Mia Dezelic Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:24.91
494 PB
31 Ella Russell Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 2:25.26
423
32 Carys Edgar Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 2:25.48
484
33 Grace Norman OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:25.59
401
34 Lillian Klinginsmith Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:26.16
449
35 Julia Listwak Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 2:26.20
390
36 Marina Sneyd OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:27.04
434 PB
37 Elizabeth Thomas Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 2:27.12
391 PB
38 Olivia Goodman OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:27.17
390
38 Kylee Radigan Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:27.17
432 -4.5%
40 Mallory Dondorfer Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:27.27
373
41 Ava Sawicki Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:27.43
559 PB
42 Sophia Schoch Medina Recreation Swim Team logoMedina Recreation Swim Team 2:27.53
447 PB
43 Caroline Von Ville Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:27.66
423
43 Ellisa Franklin OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:27.66
445
45 Jessica Zheng OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:27.97
440 PB
46 Sara Baylor Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:28.34
544 PB
47 Kacie Carrier Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 2:28.52
368
48 Erin Butler Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 2:28.67
406
49 Natalie Brindley Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:29.08
421 PB
50 Olivia Kuhel Shaker Sharks logoShaker Sharks 2:29.55
392 -4.2%
51 Emma Shore OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:30.07
383 PB
52 Talia Proweller Shaker Sharks logoShaker Sharks 2:30.49
336 PB
53 Maria Armao Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:30.86
391
54 Elizabeth Rebich Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 2:31.00
389 -0.4%
55 Gianna Leffler Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:31.07
313
56 Anissa Tekelenburg Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 2:31.30
309
57 Chloe Cox Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 2:31.50
360
58 Trinity Patterson Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 2:32.17
311
59 Kyra Miklos Shaker Sharks logoShaker Sharks 2:32.35
347 PB
60 Isabel Elias Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 2:32.36
347
61 Emma Kreber Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 2:32.43
292
62 Sawyer Herman Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 2:32.53
344
63 Kaitlyn Brown OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:33.12
355 PB
64 Ava Shaker Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 2:33.41
330 PB
65 Alexis DiMatteo Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 2:33.98
284 -4.5%
66 Jana Gustin Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:33.99
342 -1.5%
67 Allison Mcdaniel Ridgewood Branch YMCA logoRidgewood Branch YMCA 2:34.30
317 PB
68 Mia Telerico Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 2:34.40
264
69 Lillian Katsaras Swim United logoSwim United 2:34.67
274
70 Abigail Kutchel Swim United logoSwim United 2:34.73
311
71 Kathryn Sanchez Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 2:34.92
256
72 Claire Sweetwood OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:34.94
270
73 Emily Cooper OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:35.15
253
74 Lori Walton Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:35.22
303
75 Maya Metzler Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:35.39
432 PB
76 Molly Bochenek Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 2:35.46
300 PB
77 Elise Horton Swim United logoSwim United 2:35.67
260
78 Kristen Bedell Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 2:35.72
245
79 Ella Muzychak unattached 2:35.97
312
80 Isabella Marcos Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 2:37.11
407
81 Anna Lewton Medina Recreation Swim Team logoMedina Recreation Swim Team 2:37.15
240 PB
82 Leah Frase Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 2:38.15
213 PB
83 Melodie Moore Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 2:38.19
280 PB
84 Emily Hauck Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 2:38.51
209
85 Kristen Chang Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 2:39.17
213 +4.0% SB
86 Leyna Swanson Swim United logoSwim United 2:41.24
239
87 Clara Klein Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 2:41.45
218 PB
88 Chloe Kemp Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 2:41.51
185
89 Eva Molenaar Ridgewood Branch YMCA logoRidgewood Branch YMCA 2:41.76
232
90 Hannah Archer Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 2:42.09
178
91 Allyson Quitos OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:42.55
205
92 Briana Shirkey Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:42.89
218
93 Emily Pcionek Swim United logoSwim United 2:42.91
168
94 Suzanna Fernandez Ridgewood Branch YMCA logoRidgewood Branch YMCA 2:48.33
139
95 Madelyne Solonche Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 2:48.69
98
96 Moraine Jackson Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 2:48.78
97 PB
97 Allison Sartain Medina Recreation Swim Team logoMedina Recreation Swim Team 2:51.19
77
98 Meghan Butte Lakewood Rangers Swim Team logoLakewood Rangers Swim Team 2:51.48
109 PB
99 Madie Malbasa Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:53.22
106 -2.7%
Katie Clark Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw NS