Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Hannan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 22 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 19 | – | ||
3 |
Olivia Yoo
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 18 | – | PB | |
4 |
Meghan Fleury
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 17 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Ellie macphail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 16 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Gracie Olsen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 15 | – | ||
7 |
Michelle Liu
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 14 | -4.2% | ||
8 |
Victoria Thor
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 13 | -4.5% | ||
9 |
Abby Beatty
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Mackenzie DeWitt
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 10 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Lauren Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Gabrielle Loring
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Carrie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 6 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Lucy Malys
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
15 |
Rose Gaudiani
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Abby Hay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | -4.6% | ||
17 |
Elise McCaul
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Grace Perlberg
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 672 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Mia Dezelic
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 672 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alex Downing
Swim United
|
Swim United | 640 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Asma Khan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 603 | – | PB | |
23 |
Addie Schroeder
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 620 | – | PB | |
24 |
Claire Mehok
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 607 | – | PB | |
24 |
Hannah Weldon
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 574 | – | PB | |
26 |
Morgan Vogel
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 557 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kendell Drew
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 547 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie macphail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 696 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Maddie Hannan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 690 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Olivia Yoo
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 734 | – | PB | |
4 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 655 | – | ||
5 |
Michelle Liu
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 669 | -3.6% | ||
6 |
Gracie Olsen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 709 | – | ||
7 |
Abby Beatty
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 645 | – | ||
8 |
Meghan Fleury
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 639 | -4.3% | ||
9 |
Victoria Thor
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 631 | -4.1% | ||
10 |
Maggie Mallett
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 637 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rose Gaudiani
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 619 | – | ||
12 |
Lucy Malys
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 616 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mackenzie DeWitt
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 608 | -6.1% | ||
14 |
Elise McCaul
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 644 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gabrielle Loring
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 582 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Lauren Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 575 | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Abby Hay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 564 | -4.2% | ||
18 |
Carrie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 614 | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Olena Sadovska
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 567 | – | ||
20 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 547 | – | ||
21 |
Grace Perlberg
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 607 | +1.1% | SB | |
22 |
Gracie Duchon
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 555 | – | ||
23 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 543 | – | ||
24 |
Claire Mehok
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 611 | – | PB | |
25 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
26 |
Leia Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 515 | – | ||
27 |
Madison Kelly
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
28 |
Mia Dezelic
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 600 | – | PB | |
29 |
Allie Danko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 517 | – | PB | |
30 |
Inde Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 506 | – | ||
31 |
Megan Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 515 | – | PB | |
32 |
Addie Schroeder
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 590 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kendall Craig
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 499 | – | ||
34 |
Chloe Katz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 497 | – | ||
35 |
Lizzy Thomas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 504 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alex Downing
Swim United
|
Swim United | 576 | -3.5% | ||
37 |
Morgan Vogel
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 543 | – | PB | |
38 |
Asma Khan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 538 | – | ||
39 |
Grace Wesley
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 493 | – | ||
40 |
Ella Russell
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 493 | -3.9% | ||
41 |
Tori Culotta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 493 | – | ||
42 |
Edie Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 480 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jordan Truelsch
Swim United
|
Swim United | 490 | – | ||
44 |
Maria Strong
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 532 | -0.1% | ||
45 |
Abigail Riggs
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 473 | – | ||
46 |
Kendell Drew
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 559 | – | PB | |
47 |
Annie Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 481 | – | ||
48 |
Taylor Schoeffel
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 469 | – | ||
49 |
Rachel Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 466 | – | PB | |
50 |
Mackenzie Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 459 | – | ||
51 |
Hannah Weldon
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 516 | – | ||
52 |
Olivia Kuhel
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 506 | +2.9% | PB | |
53 |
Kylee Radigan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 504 | -5.2% | ||
54 |
Julia Johnson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 447 | – | PB | |
55 |
Sophie Schoch
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 530 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jocelyn Nichols
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 435 | – | ||
57 |
Trinity Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 444 | – | ||
58 |
Bella Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 441 | – | ||
59 |
Megan Sieloff
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 425 | – | ||
60 |
Liv Slivinski
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
60 |
Beth Halloran
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 513 | +1.0% | PB | |
62 |
Audrey Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 423 | – | ||
63 |
Katie Williams
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 477 | – | ||
64 |
Marina Sneyd
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 475 | – | PB | |
65 |
Julia Listwak
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 415 | – | ||
66 |
Grace Norman
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 416 | – | PB | |
67 |
Katie Sanchez
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 409 | – | ||
68 |
Mallory Dondorfer
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 409 | – | ||
69 |
Alaina Pizarro
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 492 | +0.4% | SB | |
70 |
Kyra Miklos
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 459 | -0.4% | ||
71 |
Gianna Miller
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 487 | -1.5% | ||
72 |
Grace Valenza
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 395 | – | ||
73 |
Maggie Petersen
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 395 | – | ||
74 |
Emma Shore
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 446 | – | PB | |
75 |
Lillie Archer
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 389 | – | ||
76 |
Kacie Carrier
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 401 | – | ||
77 |
Ellie Franklin
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 468 | – | ||
78 |
Lily Dickenson
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 392 | – | ||
79 |
Emmakate Zanoli
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 463 | – | ||
80 |
Alayna Brooker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 425 | -1.2% | ||
81 |
Katie Flynn
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 369 | – | ||
82 |
Kristen Bedell
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 369 | – | PB | |
83 |
Claire Sweetwood
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 379 | -7.5% | ||
84 |
Ria Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 378 | – | ||
85 |
Ryley Mayberry
Swim United
|
Swim United | 367 | – | ||
86 |
Abigail Dolliver
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 375 | – | PB | |
87 |
Anna Lewton
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 375 | – | PB | |
88 |
Alexis DiMatteo
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 373 | +0.4% | SB | |
89 |
Delaney Molinero
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 356 | – | ||
90 |
Isabelle Parr
Swim United
|
Swim United | 364 | – | ||
91 |
Ally Mcdaniel
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 401 | – | PB | |
92 |
Ella Muzychak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 431 | – | PB | |
92 |
Jessica Zheng
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 431 | – | PB | |
94 |
Madeline Kazmierski
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 347 | – | PB | |
95 |
Chloe Cox
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 396 | – | ||
96 |
Lillie Katsaras
Swim United
|
Swim United | 353 | – | ||
97 |
Kristen Chang
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 353 | -0.1% | ||
98 |
Emma Kreber
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 342 | – | PB | |
99 |
Emily Hauck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 340 | – | ||
100 |
Lizzie Rebich
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 419 | -1.2% | ||
101 |
Katie Clark
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 324 | – | ||
102 |
Dilini Ranaweera
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 336 | – | ||
103 |
Sydney Sweger
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 323 | – | PB | |
104 |
Ingrid Tekieli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 395 | +1.8% | PB | |
105 |
Allyson Quitos
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 363 | – | PB | |
105 |
Veronica Mann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 322 | – | ||
107 |
Ava Speelman
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 358 | -3.0% | ||
108 |
Sawyer Herman
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 357 | – | ||
109 |
Marissa Covetta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 296 | – | ||
110 |
Emma Okuma
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 295 | – | ||
111 |
Bridget Ferris
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 304 | – | ||
112 |
Demitra Sejka
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 290 | – | ||
113 |
Gabby Jones
Swim United
|
Swim United | 372 | – | PB | |
114 |
Erin Butler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 342 | – | ||
115 |
Katie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 283 | – | ||
116 |
Julia Slabe
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 294 | – | PB | |
117 |
Elise Horton
Swim United
|
Swim United | 294 | – | ||
118 |
Melodie Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 363 | -0.8% | ||
119 |
Carly Brunello
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 282 | – | ||
120 |
Kaitlyn Brown
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 358 | – | PB | |
121 |
Irene Chang
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 324 | -0.7% | ||
121 |
Bree Shirkey
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 354 | – | PB | |
123 |
Emily Pcionek
Swim United
|
Swim United | 282 | – | PB | |
124 |
Jana Gustin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 348 | +0.1% | PB | |
125 |
Chloe Kemp
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 275 | – | PB | |
126 |
Emily Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 259 | – | ||
127 |
Madi Machado
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 298 | – | ||
128 |
Clara Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 279 | +1.4% | PB | |
129 |
Moraine Jackson
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 227 | +5.8% | SB | |
129 |
Lexi Laven
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 396 | – | PB | |
131 |
Cilka Rowane
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 297 | -1.5% | ||
132 |
Leyna Swanson
Swim United
|
Swim United | 288 | – | PB | |
133 |
Maya Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 205 | – | ||
134 |
Allison Sartain
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 186 | – | ||
135 |
Emily Strawser
Swim United
|
Swim United | 185 | – | ||
136 |
Lauren Bedell
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 186 | – | ||
137 |
Geovanna Rosko
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 201 | -2.7% | ||
138 |
Kaitlynn Felty
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 161 | – | ||
139 |
Madie Malbasa
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 171 | – | PB | |
140 |
Antonette D'Angelo
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 136 | -2.8% | ||
141 |
Kaitlyn Kowalczyk
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 127 | – | PB | |
142 |
Anja Rowane
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 43 | – | PB | |
– |
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
– |
Reese Hill
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | NS | – | – |