Site logo

LE GLSS Robert F. Busbey Invitational

  • Completed
  • May. 17–19, 2019
  • LCM
  • Cleveland, OH

50 Fly Women 11 - 12

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts
1 Emily Connors Moon Aqua Club logo 32.27
703 PB
2 Kaitlyn Estes Snow Swimming (VA) logo 32.66
679 PB
3 Alexa Su Blazing Barracudas logo 33.01
658 PB
4 Sonya Dietz Seneca Valley Sw logo 34.49
571 PB
5 Eliza Catlin Moon Aqua Club logo 34.66
561
6 Hailey Kaminski Cleveland Swim logo 34.70
644
7 Emily Yorkievitz Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 34.84
551 PB
8 Elise Ciaravino Pointe Aquatics logo 35.50
514
9 Ariel Indrisano Snow Swimming (VA) logo 35.55
511
10 Nina Deshpande Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 35.89
492 PB
11 Iris Qi Blazing Barracudas logo 35.96
488 PB
13 Marianne Chang Solon Stars Swim Club logo 35.98
487 PB
12 Madison Gauselmann Killer Whales Sw logo 35.98
572 PB
14 Kate Dixon Pointe Aquatics logo 36.03
485
15 Anna Kuhel Shaker Sharks logo 36.19
476
16 Sofia Jimenez Blazing Barracudas logo 36.36
551 PB
17 Emmy Paul Swim United logo 36.93
436
18 Madisen Newton Seneca Valley Sw logo 37.31
416 PB
19 Lilah Falvo OLY Swimming logo 38.09
460 PB
20 Sara Chen Snow Swimming (VA) logo 38.11
459
21 Abigail Griffiths Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 38.96
334 PB
22 Briana Indries Swim United logo 39.36
314 PB
23 Lena Rothrock Seneca Valley Sw logo 39.87
291
24 Abrianna Quitos OLY Swimming logo 40.24
354
25 Gabrielle Alexander Seneca Valley Sw logo 40.49
262 PB
26 Violet Siftar Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 40.58
258 PB
27 Sophia Messina Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 40.96
320 PB
28 Emily Eads Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 41.14
312
29 Addison Dolliver OLY Swimming logo 41.92
277
30 Alexandra Busch unattached 43.15
153 PB
31 Avery Holtz Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 43.56
209 PB
32 Abigail Drew Moon Aqua Club logo 44.92
157 PB
33 Madison Resek Killer Whales Sw logo 45.22
82
34 Elizabeth Petelin Seneca Valley Sw logo 45.78
127
35 Emily Day Shaker Sharks logo 46.79
38 PB
36 Addison Mackert Swim United logo 47.63
20
37 Lola Schwendemann Seneca Valley Sw logo 48.17
55 PB
38 Savannah Cossin Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo 48.29
52
39 Caroline Stenger Lake Shore Swim Club logo 48.90
2
40 Avery Crabtree Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 55.83
2
41 Nora Kilgore Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:04.76
2