Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nina Newton
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 22 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jordan Laba
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 19 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sara Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 18 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kaitlyn Estes
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emily Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 16 | – | PB | |
6 |
alissa wilson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 15 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emily Connors
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 14 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gabi Rapetti
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
Elli Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 12 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sophia Messina
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 10 | – | ||
11 |
Nina Deshpande
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 8 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Lexi Laven
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | – | PB | |
13 |
Madisen Newton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 6 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lena Rothrock
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 5 | – | PB | |
15 |
Violet Siftar
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Elise Ciaravino
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
17 |
Sofia Jimenez
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Peyton Koballa
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 1 | – | ||
19 |
Iris Qi
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | – | ||
20 |
Ariel Indrisano
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | -10.2% | ||
21 |
Lilah Falvo
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Lexi Busch
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Abigail Drew
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Avery Holtz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
25 |
Lola Schwendemann
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
26 |
Avery Crabtree
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlotte Duijser
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 22 | ||
2 |
Livia Cremer
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 19 | ||
3 |
Clare Hafner
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 18 | ||
4 |
Aubrial MacKay
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 17 | ||
5 |
Chloe Gustin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 16 | PB | |
6 |
Kate Wood
Swim United
|
Swim United | 15 | PB | |
7 |
Caroline Lu
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 14 | ||
8 |
Emery Horvath
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 13 |