Site logo

LE GLSS Robert F. Busbey Invitational

  • Completed
  • May. 17–19, 2019
  • LCM
  • Cleveland, OH
Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Joshua Toothman Cleveland Swim logo 2:20.79
640 PB
2 Leland MacPhail Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:26.09
553 +0.9% PB
3 Hayden Price Penguin Swimming logo 2:28.05
522 PB
4 Paul Yorkievitz Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:29.66
497 PB
5 Anthony McIntyre Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 2:30.13
490 PB
6 Noah Beaver Solon Stars Swim Club logo 2:33.24
444 PB
7 Barrett Kerrigan Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 2:34.06
575
8 McClellan Clark Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:34.57
567
9 Julian Wolke Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:36.02
545
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Joshua Toothman Cleveland Swim logo 2:20.39
647 PB
2 Leland MacPhail Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:26.22
551 +0.8% PB
3 Hayden Price Penguin Swimming logo 2:28.19
520 PB
4 McClellan Clark Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:29.21
650 PB
5 Barrett Kerrigan Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 2:29.27
649 PB
5 Thomas Moreland Pointe Aquatics logo 2:29.27
503
7 Anthony McIntyre Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 2:29.52
499 PB
8 Paul Yorkievitz Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:30.98
477 PB
9 Noah Beaver Solon Stars Swim Club logo 2:33.25
444 PB
10 Julian Wolke Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:34.22
572
11 Cameron Oddenino Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:35.99
545 PB
12 Daniel Xu Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:38.54
508
13 Shreeyans Bhararaju Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 2:39.94
488
14 Alex Pahlevanpour Snow Swimming (VA) logo 2:40.48
480 PB
15 Ivan Reber Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:41.55
329 PB
16 Owen Weiss Swim United logo 2:42.96
311 PB
17 Cameron Mateyo unattached 2:46.29
270
18 Jacob Fernandez Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 2:49.99
353
19 Tyler Hill Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:51.00
216
20 Patrick Newyear Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:51.52
334 PB
21 Dylan Seeley Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:51.56
334 PB
22 Evan McNamara Cleveland Swim logo 2:51.73
208 PB
23 Lucas Culotta Cleveland Swim logo 3:00.55
231 PB
24 Theodore Hawk Solon Stars Swim Club logo 3:12.32
38
25 Nicholas Hoover Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 3:17.37
83
26 Ethan Samide Lake Shore Swim Club logo 3:18.57
75 PB
27 Miles Turney Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo 3:20.61
62

Filters