Site logo

LE GLSS Robert F. Busbey Invitational

  • Completed
  • May. 17–19, 2019
  • LCM
  • Cleveland, OH

100 Fly Women 11 - 12

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nina Newton Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:10.70
733 PB
2 Sara Baylor Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:11.08
723 PB
3 Alexa Su Blazing Barracudas logoBlazing Barracudas 1:17.37
558 PB
4 Lilian Li Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:17.53
656 PB
5 Ava Sawicki Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:17.54
554 PB
6 Ariel Indrisano Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:17.70
550 +1.4% PB
7 Eliana Patterson Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 1:19.51
505
8 Kate Dixon Pointe Aquatics logoPointe Aquatics 1:22.31
438 PB
9 Elise Ciaravino Pointe Aquatics logoPointe Aquatics 1:24.38
390
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nina Newton Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:13.72
652 PB
2 Sara Baylor Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:14.48
632 PB
3 Lilian Li Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:16.51
682 PB
4 Alexa Su Blazing Barracudas logoBlazing Barracudas 1:18.18
538 PB
5 Eliana Patterson Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 1:19.54
504
6 Ava Sawicki Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:20.72
475 PB
7 Kate Dixon Pointe Aquatics logoPointe Aquatics 1:21.74
451 PB
8 Ariel Indrisano Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:22.96
423 -5.3%
9 Elise Ciaravino Pointe Aquatics logoPointe Aquatics 1:24.03
398
10 Madison Gauselmann Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 1:24.95
478
11 Nina Deshpande Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 1:25.77
359 -0.0%
12 Anna Kuhel Shaker Sharks logoShaker Sharks 1:27.14
329
13 Marianne Chang Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 1:27.15
329 PB
14 Eliza Catlin Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 1:28.31
305
15 Iris Qi Blazing Barracudas logoBlazing Barracudas 1:28.48
301
16 Lilah Falvo OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:28.73
394
17 Sofia Jimenez Blazing Barracudas logoBlazing Barracudas 1:29.13
386 PB
18 Maya Metzler Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:29.64
277 PB
19 Abigail Griffiths Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:30.78
254
20 Hailey Kaminski Cleveland Swim logoCleveland Swim 1:31.28
340
21 Abrianna Quitos OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:35.55
256
22 Sophia Messina Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 1:35.76
252 -5.0%
23 Payton Pelkowski Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:39.45
102 PB
24 Lena Rothrock Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 1:42.13
64
25 Alexandra Busch unattached 1:44.35
38
26 Avery Holtz Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:45.60
91 PB
27 Sara Chen Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 1:47.87
61
28 Lola Schwendemann Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 1:51.15
26