Site logo

LE GLSS Robert F. Busbey Invitational

  • Completed
  • May. 17–19, 2019
  • LCM
  • Cleveland, OH
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:23.05
805 -2.8%
2 Jessica Eden Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:26.74
749 -1.2%
3 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:27.96
720 +0.4% SB
4 Jordyn Homoki Swim United logo 2:28.98
705
5 Sophie Shao Killer Whales Sw logo 2:29.75
722 +2.1% SB
6 Olivia Yoo Pointe Aquatics logo 2:30.24
714 PB
7 Morgan Bullock Club Mountaineer logo 2:31.39
652 -2.4%
8 Sydney Bare Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:33.60
635 -0.8%
9 Rosalie Gaudiani Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:38.99
542
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Kendall Craig Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:26.77
743 PB
11 Lauren Musbach Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:28.20
718 PB
12 Natalia Panizzi Moon Aqua Club logo 2:30.87
703
13 Michelle Liu OLY Swimming logo 2:32.26
657 PB
14 Alyssa Schroeder OLY Swimming logo 2:32.60
643 -3.7%
15 Sarah Turchanik Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 2:33.68
625 -5.7%
16 Brooke Lezotte Pointe Aquatics logo 2:37.52
646 PB
17 Victoria Thor OLY Swimming logo 2:37.63
563 PB
Sophie Curtis OLY Swimming logo DQ
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Marina Sneyd OLY Swimming logo 2:35.05
635 PB
20 Elise McCaul OLY Swimming logo 2:36.45
613 PB
21 Claire Mehok Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:36.71
659 PB
22 Sophia Kapla Pointe Aquatics logo 2:38.00
589 PB
23 Olivia MacPhail Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:38.27
584 +4.2% SB
24 Asma Khan Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 2:38.43
582 PB
25 Taylor Stockard Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 2:38.87
575
26 Kendell Drew Moon Aqua Club logo 2:41.43
586 PB
27 Lilly Mehok Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:41.75
581 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:27.77
723 -6.2%
2 Jessica Eden Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:29.05
710 -2.8%
3 Morgan Bullock Club Mountaineer logo 2:30.11
673 -1.5%
4 Sophie Shao Killer Whales Sw logo 2:30.45
710 +1.7% SB
5 Jordyn Homoki Swim United logo 2:30.50
680
6 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:31.30
664 -1.8%
7 Olivia Yoo Pointe Aquatics logo 2:31.50
693 PB
8 Sydney Bare Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:31.69
666 +0.5% PB
9 Rosalie Gaudiani Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:32.52
644
10 Sarah Turchanik Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 2:32.64
642 -5.0%
11 Lauren Musbach Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:32.71
643
12 Alyssa Schroeder OLY Swimming logo 2:32.90
638 -3.9%
13 Brooke Lezotte Pointe Aquatics logo 2:33.49
711 PB
14 Michelle Liu OLY Swimming logo 2:34.11
627 PB
15 Natalia Panizzi Moon Aqua Club logo 2:34.72
640
16 Kendall Craig Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:35.12
605
17 Sophie Curtis OLY Swimming logo 2:35.67
625 PB
18 Maggie Mallett Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:35.82
599 PB
19 Victoria Thor OLY Swimming logo 2:36.39
582 PB
20 Alex Pampalone Club Mountaineer logo 2:38.12
545 PB
21 Meghan Fleury OLY Swimming logo 2:38.27
555 PB
22 Alexis Schrecongost Killer Whales Sw logo 2:38.39
559 PB
23 Allie Danko unattached 2:38.44
558 PB
24 Elise McCaul OLY Swimming logo 2:38.46
581
25 Sophia Kapla Pointe Aquatics logo 2:38.91
574 PB
26 Olivia MacPhail Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:38.98
573 +3.8% SB
27 Kaley Ream Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:39.03
549 -3.0%
28 Marina Sneyd OLY Swimming logo 2:39.24
569 PB
29 Lucy Reber Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:39.31
545
30 Taylor Stockard Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 2:39.60
564
31 Morgan Schuld Lake Shore Swim Club logo 2:39.74
530 -2.4%
32 Olivia Goodman OLY Swimming logo 2:39.81
538 PB
33 Edie Sawyer Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:39.91
530
34 Claire Mehok Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:40.31
603 PB
35 Anessa Hanson OLY Swimming logo 2:41.11
518
36 Gracie Duchon Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:41.39
514 PB
37 Ella Russell Lake Shore Swim Club logo 2:41.43
513
38 Chloe Katz Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:41.61
505
39 Megan Tomasic Moon Aqua Club logo 2:41.67
510 PB
39 Bella Stefanowicz Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:41.67
510
41 Abby Perry Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:41.82
507
42 Asma Khan Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 2:42.09
526
43 Kendell Drew Moon Aqua Club logo 2:42.55
569 PB
44 Taylor Schoeffel Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:42.66
489
45 Grace Norman OLY Swimming logo 2:43.00
484
46 Grace Valenza Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:43.33
479
47 Rachel Weber Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 2:43.39
478
47 Mariam Zayour Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 2:43.39
478 PB
49 Kayley Gallagher OLY Swimming logo 2:43.43
478 PB
50 Lilly Mehok Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:43.46
555 PB
51 Abby Merz OLY Swimming logo 2:43.52
482
52 Mackenzie Schuld Lake Shore Swim Club logo 2:43.63
473
53 Rachel Bello OLY Swimming logo 2:43.68
503
54 Alexandra Downing Swim United logo 2:44.18
544
55 Julia Johnson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:44.20
467 -6.7%
56 Meredith Stewart Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:44.58
489
57 Ria Dietz Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:44.68
465
58 Addison Schroeder Moon Aqua Club logo 2:44.90
534
59 Lillian Klinginsmith Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:45.23
480
60 Jessica Zheng OLY Swimming logo 2:45.59
524 PB
61 Ava Speelman Solon Stars Swim Club logo 2:45.78
472 PB
62 Annabel Morrisard Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:45.79
444
63 Gianna Leffler Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:45.84
443
64 Elizabeth Thomas Killer Whales Sw logo 2:46.64
437
65 Darby Murlin Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:46.68
508
66 Kylee Radigan Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:46.69
459 PB
67 Marie Musbach Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:46.83
457
68 Carly Brunello Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:46.88
429
69 Jordan Truelsch Swim United logo 2:47.36
427
70 Kira Schrecongost Killer Whales Sw logo 2:47.46
588 PB
71 Chloe Bautista Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:47.73
444
72 EmmaKate Zanoli OLY Swimming logo 2:47.76
492
73 Olivia Kuhel Shaker Sharks logo 2:48.05
440 PB
74 Sophia Schoch Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 2:48.67
479
75 Maria Strong Solon Stars Swim Club logo 2:49.13
425
76 Julia Listwak Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:49.21
394
77 Mallory Dondorfer Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:49.28
395
78 Erin Butler Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:49.41
421
79 Isabel Elias Snow Swimming (VA) logo 2:49.77
416
80 Kacie Carrier Moon Aqua Club logo 2:49.78
394
81 Mia Telerico Solon Stars Swim Club logo 2:49.97
384
82 Allison Mcdaniel Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 2:50.25
410 PB
83 Isabella Marcos Killer Whales Sw logo 2:50.34
550
84 Alayna Brooker Solon Stars Swim Club logo 2:50.36
408 PB
85 Abigail Dolliver OLY Swimming logo 2:50.67
382 PB
86 Rose Haney OLY Swimming logo 2:51.45
372
87 Madi Machado Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:51.79
389
88 Kaitlyn Brown OLY Swimming logo 2:51.82
436 PB
89 Melodie Moore Snow Swimming (VA) logo 2:51.87
435 PB
90 Isabella Kling Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:52.12
431
91 Ellisa Franklin OLY Swimming logo 2:52.20
430 PB
92 Trinity Patterson Moon Aqua Club logo 2:52.22
362 PB
93 Emily Cooper OLY Swimming logo 2:52.40
354
94 Dilini Ranaweera Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:52.43
359
95 Delaney Molinero Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:52.44
353 PB
96 Maggie Petersen Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 2:52.51
352 PB
97 Marissa Covetta Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:52.78
337
98 Lillian Fu Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:53.20
417
99 Katie Clark Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:53.40
338
100 Katherine Flynn Pointe Aquatics logo 2:53.84
335
101 Erica Olsen Snow Swimming (VA) logo 2:54.27
356 PB
102 Kristen Bedell Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:55.83
310 PB
103 Kyra Miklos Shaker Sharks logo 2:55.90
335 PB
104 Lillian Dickenson Snow Swimming (VA) logo 2:56.23
310
104 Allyson Quitos OLY Swimming logo 2:56.23
331 PB
106 Ryley Mayberry Swim United logo 2:56.62
300
107 Lillian Katsaras Swim United logo 2:56.78
303
108 Chloe Kemp Moon Aqua Club logo 2:56.99
301 PB
109 Anna Lewton Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 2:57.04
300
110 Briana Shirkey Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:57.06
366 PB
111 Olivia Slivinski Lake Shore Swim Club logo 2:57.26
364
112 Kathryn Sanchez Lake Shore Swim Club logo 2:57.53
287
113 Emma Okuma Lake Shore Swim Club logo 2:57.68
285
114 Emma Shore OLY Swimming logo 2:57.72
313 PB
115 Sawyer Herman Moon Aqua Club logo 2:58.05
309 PB
116 Irene Chang Solon Stars Swim Club logo 2:58.95
298 PB
117 Maya Dietz Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:59.23
267
118 Leyna Swanson Swim United logo 2:59.73
333
119 Jana Gustin Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:59.75
332 PB
120 Emily Strawser Swim United logo 2:59.80
260
121 Emily Hauck Lake Shore Swim Club logo 3:00.22
257
122 Ella Muzychak unattached 3:00.36
325 PB
123 Kristen Chang Snow Swimming (VA) logo 3:00.46
259
124 Ingrid Tekieli Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 3:00.93
318
125 Cilka Rowane Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 3:01.68
309
126 Ava Shaker Solon Stars Swim Club logo 3:02.86
252 PB
127 Veronica Mann unattached 3:03.29
227
128 Hannah Archer Moon Aqua Club logo 3:03.79
222
129 Alexis Laven Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 3:04.20
379 PB
130 Madie Malbasa Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 3:09.50
220 +0.4% SB
131 Kaitlyn Kowalczyk Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 3:35.37
18 PB
Kayla Gagnon Club Mountaineer logo DQ
Lara Wujciak OLY Swimming logo DQ
Charlotte Hantus Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo DQ
Katherine Decator Pointe Aquatics logo DQ

Filters