Site logo

LE GLSS Robert F. Busbey Invitational

  • Completed
  • May. 17–19, 2019
  • LCM
  • Cleveland, OH
Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ihuoma Agwa Solon Stars Swim Club logo 32.05
743 PB
2 Kathleen Hafner Pointe Aquatics logo 33.21
673
3 Bianca Gattoni Snow Swimming (VA) logo 35.56
539
4 Georgia Falke Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 36.00
515
5 Charlotte Duijser Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 36.41
634 PB
6 Kate Wood Swim United logo 36.77
473 PB
7 Chloe Gustin Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 37.21
592 PB
8 Peyton Pruce Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 37.66
568 PB
9 Josephine Kuhel Shaker Sharks logo 37.92
414 PB
10 Aiyana Womack Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 38.01
550 PB
11 Bria Golem Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 38.56
382 PB
12 Giuliana Walters Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 38.87
366 PB
13 Ellery Losch Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 39.17
491
14 Isabella Chang Solon Stars Swim Club logo 39.37
342 PB
15 Elizabeth Campbell Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 39.46
338 PB
16 Natalie Davis Swim United logo 39.79
322
17 Catherine Moore Snow Swimming (VA) logo 39.98
451 +1.1% PB
18 Arianna Su Blazing Barracudas logo 40.71
280
19 Isabelle Samide Lake Shore Swim Club logo 40.91
407
20 Jane Jankowski Lake Shore Swim Club logo 41.42
383
21 Kelsey Krizansky Solon Stars Swim Club logo 41.49
246 PB
22 Annabella Fracci Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 41.89
361
23 Lily White Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 42.09
220 PB
24 Ella Nordstrom Blazing Barracudas logo 42.14
350
25 Miriam Escobar Martinez Cleveland Swim logo 42.18
216
25 Kelly Song Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 42.18
348
27 Brooklyn Russell Lake Shore Swim Club logo 42.19
348
28 Stella Garland Lakewood Rangers Swim Team logo 42.37
209
29 Kaitlyn Grande Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 42.45
336 PB
30 Brynne Stewart Lake Shore Swim Club logo 43.50
291 PB
31 Makenzie Clark Seneca Valley Sw logo 43.67
284
32 Charlotte Bolton Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 44.42
130
33 Mackenzie Tristan unattached 45.76
200 PB
34 Audrey Kaim Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 46.01
191
35 Adalynn Molinero Seneca Valley Sw logo 46.08
76
36 Gabriella White Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 46.75
164
37 Abigail Schnur Seneca Valley Sw logo 46.85
161
38 Mirella Martin Lakewood Rangers Swim Team logo 48.16
23
39 Lynelle Gullett Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 49.05
7 PB
40 Lauren Malbasa Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 49.25
84 PB
41 Ella Cremer Blazing Barracudas logo 49.58
75
42 Olivia Allen Canton City Schools logo 50.88
2 PB
43 Sophia Buchner Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 51.35
2
44 Gabriella Mickelini Lake Shore Swim Club logo 52.83
6
45 Katherine Karasevic Cleveland Swim logo 54.48
2
46 Fiona Smith Swim United logo 54.75
2 PB
47 Madeline Newyear Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 55.35
2

Filters