Site logo

LE GLSS Robert F. Busbey Invitational

  • Completed
  • May. 17–19, 2019
  • LCM
  • Cleveland, OH

50 Free Women 10 and Under

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ihuoma Agwa Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 32.05
743 PB
2 Kathleen Hafner Pointe Aquatics logoPointe Aquatics 33.21
673
3 Bianca Gattoni Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 35.56
539
4 Georgia Falke Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 36.00
515
5 Charlotte Duijser Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 36.41
634 PB
6 Kate Wood Swim United logoSwim United 36.77
473 PB
7 Chloe Gustin Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 37.21
592 PB
8 Peyton Pruce Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 37.66
568 PB
9 Josephine Kuhel Shaker Sharks logoShaker Sharks 37.92
414 PB
10 Aiyana Womack Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 38.01
550 PB
11 Bria Golem Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 38.56
382 PB
12 Giuliana Walters Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 38.87
366 PB
13 Ellery Losch Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 39.17
491
14 Isabella Chang Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 39.37
342 PB
15 Elizabeth Campbell Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 39.46
338 PB
16 Natalie Davis Swim United logoSwim United 39.79
322
17 Catherine Moore Snow Swimming (VA) logoSnow Swimming (VA) 39.98
451 +1.1% PB
18 Arianna Su Blazing Barracudas logoBlazing Barracudas 40.71
280
19 Isabelle Samide Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 40.91
407
20 Jane Jankowski Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 41.42
383
21 Kelsey Krizansky Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 41.49
246 PB
22 Annabella Fracci Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 41.89
361
23 Lily White Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 42.09
220 PB
24 Ella Nordstrom Blazing Barracudas logoBlazing Barracudas 42.14
350
25 Miriam Escobar Martinez Cleveland Swim logoCleveland Swim 42.18
216
25 Kelly Song Ridgewood Branch YMCA logoRidgewood Branch YMCA 42.18
348
27 Brooklyn Russell Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 42.19
348
28 Stella Garland Lakewood Rangers Swim Team logoLakewood Rangers Swim Team 42.37
209
29 Kaitlyn Grande Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 42.45
336 PB
30 Brynne Stewart Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 43.50
291 PB
31 Makenzie Clark Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 43.67
284
32 Charlotte Bolton Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 44.42
130
33 Mackenzie Tristan unattached 45.76
200 PB
34 Audrey Kaim Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 46.01
191
35 Adalynn Molinero Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 46.08
76
36 Gabriella White Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 46.75
164
37 Abigail Schnur Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 46.85
161
38 Mirella Martin Lakewood Rangers Swim Team logoLakewood Rangers Swim Team 48.16
23
39 Lynelle Gullett Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 49.05
7 PB
40 Lauren Malbasa Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 49.25
84 PB
41 Ella Cremer Blazing Barracudas logoBlazing Barracudas 49.58
75
42 Olivia Allen Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 50.88
2 PB
43 Sophia Buchner Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 51.35
2
44 Gabriella Mickelini Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 52.83
6
45 Katherine Karasevic Cleveland Swim logoCleveland Swim 54.48
2
46 Fiona Smith Swim United logoSwim United 54.75
2 PB
47 Madeline Newyear Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 55.35
2