Site logo

LE GLSS Robert F. Busbey Invitational

  • Completed
  • May. 17–19, 2019
  • LCM
  • Cleveland, OH
Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cash Strickland Lake Shore Swim Club logo 30.05
808 PB
2 Joshua Toothman Cleveland Swim logo 31.48
710 PB
3 Kenneth Chang Snow Swimming (VA) logo 32.01
815 +15.1% PB
4 Evan Ream Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 32.63
774 +2.5% PB
5 Jacob Florio Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 33.88
556 PB
6 Tomas Cakulev Blazing Barracudas logo 34.04
547 PB
7 Aiden Luczywo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 34.65
648 PB
8 Noah Beaver Solon Stars Swim Club logo 34.85
498 PB
9 Paul Yorkievitz Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 35.11
483 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cash Strickland Lake Shore Swim Club logo 30.74
760 PB
2 Joshua Toothman Cleveland Swim logo 32.10
669 PB
3 Evan Ream Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 33.42
724 +0.1% PB
4 Kenneth Chang Snow Swimming (VA) logo 33.48
720 +11.2% PB
5 Tomas Cakulev Blazing Barracudas logo 33.66
570 PB
6 Jacob Florio Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 34.34
528 PB
7 Noah Beaver Solon Stars Swim Club logo 34.49
519 PB
8 Aiden Luczywo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 34.56
653 PB
9 Milo Stefanowicz Seneca Valley Sw logo 34.66
647 PB
10 Paul Yorkievitz Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 35.02
488 PB
11 Benjamin Allen Canton City Schools logo 35.08
622 PB
12 Anthony McIntyre Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 35.26
474 PB
13 Derek Fan Blazing Barracudas logo 36.72
527 PB
14 Leland MacPhail Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 36.73
392 PB
15 McClellan Clark Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 36.84
520 PB
16 Noah Holtz Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 37.75
339 PB
17 Ryan Frank Moon Aqua Club logo 38.02
325
18 Noah Bartlett Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 38.81
287
19 Cameron Mateyo unattached 40.60
206 PB
20 George Libecco Solon Stars Swim Club logo 40.72
201
21 Jacob Fernandez Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 40.76
319 PB
22 Alexander Esposito Blazing Barracudas logo 40.86
195 PB
23 Edward Seredenko Swim United logo 41.64
279 PB
24 Nicholas Hoover Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 41.85
270 PB
25 Sebastian Llenas Snow Swimming (VA) logo 42.59
238
26 Patrick Newyear Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 42.74
232 PB
27 Samuel Ruese Lake Shore Swim Club logo 44.03
80 PB
28 Brayden Freund Moon Aqua Club logo 45.60
38
29 Milin Mathur Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 50.47
8 PB
30 Troy Hickman Moon Aqua Club logo 51.80
2
31 Mekhi Herring Lake Shore Swim Club logo 52.34
2 PB
32 Lucas Culotta Cleveland Swim logo 56.60
2 PB
Riley McBride Penguin Swimming logo DQ

Filters