Site logo

LE GLSS Robert F. Busbey Invitational

  • Completed
  • May. 17–19, 2019
  • LCM
  • Cleveland, OH
Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Erick Guzman Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 4:31.14
857 +0.9% PB
2 Eric Chimes Cleveland Swim logo 4:42.24
758
3 Ross Palazzo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 4:42.33
757
4 Michael Cooper OLY Swimming logo 4:46.80
751 -6.6%
5 Tyler Hong Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 4:48.43
753
6 Alex Podrez Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 4:55.97
673
7 Alexander Cimera Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 4:56.12
780 PB
8 Callaway Grainer OLY Swimming logo 4:58.65
619 -1.3%
9 Nicolas Tekieli Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 5:01.68
627 -1.8%
10 Ian Donahue Pointe Aquatics logo 5:02.29
729 PB
11 Ben Davis Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 5:02.59
817
12 Joseph Richmond Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 5:03.11
615
13 Gianni Carlino Pointe Aquatics logo 5:03.36
720 PB
14 Connor Brown unattached 5:03.96
608 -6.8%
15 Zach Tomasic Moon Aqua Club logo 5:06.87
553 PB
16 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logo 5:07.75
546
17 Haihan Xu Seneca Valley Sw logo 5:09.79
669 PB
18 Aidan Florio Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 5:10.15
575
19 Alex Gallagher Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 5:11.35
746 PB
20 Isaac Shaker Solon Stars Swim Club logo 5:12.49
541 PB
21 Renhan Xu Seneca Valley Sw logo 5:15.45
519
22 Terrell Monplaisir Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 5:17.90
469 PB
23 Seth Baylor Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 5:19.63
487 -3.5%
24 Joel Diccion OLY Swimming logo 5:19.84
486
25 Chase Zoltak OLY Swimming logo 5:21.12
670 PB
26 Michael Butler unattached 5:21.13
476 PB
27 Andrew Ketler Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 5:21.42
579 PB
28 Andrew Galben OLY Swimming logo 5:21.77
665 PB
29 Max Haney OLY Swimming logo 5:24.85
642
30 Andrew Szachta OLY Swimming logo 5:26.58
629
31 Michael Cucu Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 5:32.27
499 PB
32 Ruben Szabo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 5:32.33
499 PB
33 Alexandru Cucu Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 5:34.25
572
34 Evan Kowalczyk Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 5:35.04
480 PB
35 Shay Freund Moon Aqua Club logo 5:35.79
388 PB
36 Anthony Sirbu Moon Aqua Club logo 5:37.14
364
37 Matthew Kuzmich Moon Aqua Club logo 5:40.50
342 PB
38 Connor Seeley Seneca Valley Sw logo 5:46.87
399
39 Andrew Deng OLY Swimming logo 5:48.64
472
40 Evan Ream Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 5:54.22
788
41 Erik Seicean Lake Shore Swim Club logo 6:01.78
305
42 Thomas Moreland Pointe Aquatics logo 6:12.22
492
Griffin Curtis OLY Swimming logo DQ
Zach Toothman Cleveland Swim logo DQ
Braden Falvo OLY Swimming logo DQ

Filters