Site logo

LE GLSS Robert F. Busbey Invitational

  • Completed
  • May. 17–19, 2019
  • LCM
  • Cleveland, OH

100 Breast Men 11 - 12

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cash Strickland Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:17.79
810 PB
2 Kenneth Chang Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:23.85
833 +2.2% PB
3 Milo Stefanowicz Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:23.86
833 PB
4 William Roth Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:27.34
569
5 Jacob Florio Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 1:27.61
562 PB
6 Cameron Oddenino Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:27.80
738 PB
7 Derek Fan Blazing Barracudas logo 1:28.02
733 PB
8 Tomas Cakulev Blazing Barracudas logo 1:28.78
535 PB
9 Julian Wolke Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:30.23
681 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cash Strickland Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:21.97
701
2 Milo Stefanowicz Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:23.87
832 PB
3 Kenneth Chang Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:24.27
823 +1.7% PB
4 William Roth Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:26.92
579
5 Tomas Cakulev Blazing Barracudas logo 1:28.24
547 PB
6 Derek Fan Blazing Barracudas logo 1:28.76
715 PB
7 Cameron Oddenino Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:29.69
693 PB
8 Jacob Florio Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 1:30.03
506 PB
9 Julian Wolke Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:30.14
683 PB
10 Benjamin Allen Canton City Schools logo 1:30.32
679 PB
11 Akhil Peruri Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 1:32.30
634
12 Aiden Luczywo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:32.30
634 PB
13 Hayden Price Penguin Swimming logo 1:32.34
453 PB
14 Suryakarthick Saravanan Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:34.86
576 +0.8% PB
15 Barrett Kerrigan Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 1:34.87
576 PB
16 Noah Holtz Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:35.62
382 PB
17 Alex Pahlevanpour Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:37.37
522 -4.0%
18 Evan Ream Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:38.04
508 PB
19 Edward Seredenko Swim United logo 1:40.26
461 PB
20 Owen Weiss Swim United logo 1:40.62
280 PB
21 Ryan Frank Moon Aqua Club logo 1:45.99
182
22 Noah Bartlett Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:47.00
165 PB
23 Luke Nolan Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:49.66
123
24 Mac Wilson Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:52.73
227 PB
25 Milin Mathur Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 1:52.79
226 PB
26 Patrick Newyear Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:52.96
224 PB
27 Brayden Freund Moon Aqua Club logo 1:54.23
60
28 Paul Koerwitz Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:56.94
160
29 Tyler Hill Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:01.77
2
30 Troy Hickman Moon Aqua Club logo 2:04.17
2
31 Theodore Hawk Solon Stars Swim Club logo 2:07.91
2 PB
32 Mekhi Herring Lake Shore Swim Club logo 2:14.62
2
Miles Turney Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo DQ