Site logo

LE GLSS Robert F. Busbey Invitational

  • Completed
  • May. 17–19, 2019
  • LCM
  • Cleveland, OH
Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cash Strickland Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:00.22
821 PB
2 Joshua Toothman Cleveland Swim logo 1:04.42
672 PB
3 Hayden Price Penguin Swimming logo 1:07.42
573 PB
4 Kenneth Chang Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:07.80
705 +4.1% PB
5 Aiden Luczywo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:07.94
701 PB
6 Evan Ream Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:08.78
674 +2.0% PB
7 Akhil Peruri Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 1:09.21
660
8 McClellan Clark Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:12.89
547
9 Julian Wolke Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:13.13
540 -1.0%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cash Strickland Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:01.59
771 PB
2 Joshua Toothman Cleveland Swim logo 1:05.80
626 PB
3 Hayden Price Penguin Swimming logo 1:08.19
548 PB
4 Aiden Luczywo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:08.55
681 PB
5 Akhil Peruri Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 1:09.05
665
6 Kenneth Chang Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:09.77
643 +1.3% PB
7 Evan Ream Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:09.99
636 +0.2% PB
8 Julian Wolke Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:11.26
596 +1.6% PB
9 McClellan Clark Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:11.28
596 PB
10 William Roth Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:11.37
450 +1.9% PB
11 Thomas Moreland Pointe Aquatics logo 1:11.65
442 PB
12 Benjamin Allen Canton City Schools logo 1:11.69
583
13 Shreeyans Bhararaju Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 1:11.89
577
14 Tomas Cakulev Blazing Barracudas logo 1:12.32
422 PB
15 George Libecco Solon Stars Swim Club logo 1:12.65
413
16 Riley McBride Penguin Swimming logo 1:12.71
411
17 Barrett Kerrigan Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 1:13.02
543
18 Alex Pahlevanpour Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:14.66
495 +1.2% PB
19 Suryakarthick Saravanan Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:15.23
479 -0.9%
20 Cameron Oddenino Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:15.87
461 PB
21 Daniel Xu Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:16.01
457
22 Ivan Reber Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:16.85
298 PB
23 Owen Weiss Swim United logo 1:17.38
284 PB
24 Luke Nolan Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:19.76
226 +0.9% PB
25 Mac Wilson Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:21.35
316 PB
26 Jacob Fernandez Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 1:21.44
314
27 Evan McNamara Cleveland Swim logo 1:21.49
186 PB
28 Tyler Hill Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:22.10
173 PB
29 Alexander Esposito Blazing Barracudas logo 1:22.53
164 PB
30 Dylan Seeley Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:22.68
284 PB
31 Samuel Ruese Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:24.52
123 PB
32 Sebastian Llenas Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:25.62
217
33 Lucas Culotta Cleveland Swim logo 1:25.82
212 PB
34 Paul Koerwitz Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:31.90
96
35 Miles Turney Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo 1:34.24
60
36 Ethan Samide Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:37.74
18 PB

Filters