Site logo

LE GLSS Robert F. Busbey Invitational

  • Completed
  • May. 17–19, 2019
  • LCM
  • Cleveland, OH

100 Back Women 11 - 12

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kaitlyn Estes Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:12.75
736 +4.9% PB
2 Sara Baylor Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:15.65
647
3 Emily Yorkievitz Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:16.17
632 PB
4 Madisen Newton Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:18.49
565 PB
5 Eliana Patterson Moon Aqua Club logo 1:18.76
557 PB
6 Lilian Li Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:19.26
652 PB
7 Ava Sawicki Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:19.50
537 PB
8 Hailey Kaminski Cleveland Swim logo 1:21.75
583
9 Emily Connors Moon Aqua Club logo 1:22.98
443 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kaitlyn Estes Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:16.32
628 +0.2% SB
2 Sara Baylor Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:16.96
609
3 Emily Yorkievitz Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:17.97
580 PB
4 Eliana Patterson Moon Aqua Club logo 1:19.73
530 PB
5 Lilian Li Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:20.46
618 PB
6 Ava Sawicki Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:21.09
493 PB
7 Emily Connors Moon Aqua Club logo 1:21.21
490 PB
8 Madisen Newton Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:21.64
478 PB
9 Hailey Kaminski Cleveland Swim logo 1:21.73
583
10 Nina Newton Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:21.82
473 PB
11 Ariel Indrisano Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:22.51
455 PB
12 Mckenna Houser Moon Aqua Club logo 1:22.72
450
13 Alissa Wilson Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:22.86
446
14 Delicia Liao Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:23.10
440 PB
15 Sonya Dietz Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:23.26
436
16 Addison Pruce Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:23.47
536 PB
17 Jordan Laba OLY Swimming logo 1:23.71
424 PB
18 Madeline Wiedwald Cleveland Swim logo 1:24.68
400 PB
19 Violet Siftar Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 1:24.92
394 PB
20 Celine Omega Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:25.39
382
21 Abrianna Quitos OLY Swimming logo 1:25.72
478
22 Nina Deshpande Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:26.17
363 PB
23 Gwen Kutchel Swim United logo 1:26.30
360 PB
24 Sofia Jimenez Blazing Barracudas logo 1:26.32
463 PB
25 Alexandra Scharpf Solon Stars Swim Club logo 1:27.32
336 PB
25 Sophie Grimes Shaker Sharks logo 1:27.32
336 PB
27 Peyton Koballa Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:27.97
422 PB
28 Elise Ciaravino Pointe Aquatics logo 1:28.37
311
29 Emily Eads Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:29.07
396
30 Elizabeth Petelin Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:29.13
394 PB
31 Lilah Falvo OLY Swimming logo 1:29.99
374
32 Abigail Drew Moon Aqua Club logo 1:30.03
373 PB
33 Margaret McSkimming Pointe Aquatics logo 1:30.96
254
34 Gabrielle Alexander Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:31.52
242 PB
35 Paige Juliano Penguin Swimming logo 1:31.64
240
36 Avery Crabtree Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:32.25
323 PB
37 Madison Gauselmann Killer Whales Sw logo 1:32.34
321 PB
38 Anya Willett Canton City Schools logo 1:32.57
221 PB
39 Kate Dixon Pointe Aquatics logo 1:34.21
188 PB
40 Gabriella Dilalla Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:37.67
127
41 Shawna Baylor Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:38.69
192 PB
41 Lola Schwendemann Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:38.69
192 PB
43 Kathryn Skeen Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:39.06
186 PB
44 Emily Day Shaker Sharks logo 1:40.74
80
45 Lillian Nordstrom Blazing Barracudas logo 1:42.08
134
46 Carly Grande Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:42.92
121 PB
47 Emma Hensberger Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:42.96
120 PB
48 Katherine Smith Swim United logo 1:46.22
17 PB
Annabel Klaasen Pointe Aquatics logo DQ
Nora Kilgore Lake Shore Swim Club logo DQ