Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kasey Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 22 | – | PB | |
2 |
Clare Hafner
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bianca Gattoni
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 18 | – | PB | |
4 |
Raine DeAngelis
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Charlotte Duijser
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 16 | -4.0% | ||
6 |
Josie Kuhel
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 15 | – | PB | |
7 |
Oma Agwa
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
8 |
Chloe Gustin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lily Zhang
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 12 | – | PB | |
10 |
Liz Campbell
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 10 | – | PB | |
11 |
Giuliana Walters
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 8 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kelsey Krizansky
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Cate Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Kelly Song
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Bria Golem
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Kate Wood
Swim United
|
Swim United | 3 | – | ||
17 |
Arianna Su
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 2 | – | PB | |
18 |
Charlotte Bolton
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 1 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Aiyana Womack
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Peyton Pruce
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Mirella Martin
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Emery Horvath
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Izzy Samide
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Bella Fracci
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Brooklyn Russell
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Isabella Chang
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Ella Nordstrom
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | – | ||
28 |
Fiona Smith
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Ellie Gullett
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Jane Jankowski
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Audrey Kaim
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Ella Cremer
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Kaitlyn Grande
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Sophia Buchner
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
35 |
Mackenzie Tristan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
36 |
Stella Garland
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Miriam Escobar Martinez
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | ||
38 |
Kenzie Clark
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
39 |
Abigail Schnur
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
40 |
Gabby White
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
41 |
Adalynn Molinero
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
– |
Katie Karasevic
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | ||
– |
Olivia Allen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Ellery Losch
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – |