Site logo

LE GLSS Robert F. Busbey Invitational

  • Completed
  • May. 17–19, 2019
  • LCM
  • Cleveland, OH

50 Breast Men 11 - 12

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kenneth Chang Snow Swimming (VA) logo 37.52
872 +0.2% PB
2 Milo Stefanowicz Seneca Valley Sw logo 37.71
861 PB
3 William Roth Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 38.30
636
4 Jacob Florio Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 38.81
608 PB
5 Jude Banks Cleveland Swim logo 40.19
725 PB
6 Suryakarthick Saravanan Snow Swimming (VA) logo 41.13
675 PB
7 Aiden Luczywo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 41.88
636 PB
8 Julian Wolke Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 41.98
631 PB
9 Alex Pahlevanpour Snow Swimming (VA) logo 44.35
514 -3.7%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Milo Stefanowicz Seneca Valley Sw logo 37.84
854 PB
2 Kenneth Chang Snow Swimming (VA) logo 38.20
833 -1.6%
3 Jacob Florio Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 38.22
641 PB
4 William Roth Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 38.71
613
5 Jude Banks Cleveland Swim logo 40.28
720 PB
6 Aiden Luczywo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 41.88
636 PB
7 Julian Wolke Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 42.42
609 PB
8 Suryakarthick Saravanan Snow Swimming (VA) logo 43.62
549 PB
9 Alex Pahlevanpour Snow Swimming (VA) logo 43.64
548 -2.1%
10 Ethan Bailey Piranha Aquatics logo 43.78
354 PB
11 Akhil Peruri Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 44.17
522
12 Barrett Kerrigan Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 44.21
521 PB
13 Riley McBride Penguin Swimming logo 45.11
294
14 Ivan Reber Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 45.14
293 PB
15 Anthony McIntyre Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 45.45
280 PB
16 Sebastian Llenas Snow Swimming (VA) logo 46.91
396
17 Edward Seredenko Swim United logo 47.43
374 PB
18 Luke Nolan Lake Shore Swim Club logo 47.91
180
19 Ryan Frank Moon Aqua Club logo 48.66
153
20 Patrick Newyear Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 51.78
202 PB
21 Markos McCracken Blazing Barracudas logo 51.96
52
22 Milin Mathur Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 53.86
132 PB
23 Tyler Hill Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 53.87
12
24 Oliver Brown Lakewood Rangers Swim Team logo 54.04
127 PB
25 Nicholas Hoover Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 54.09
125 PB
25 Richard Carrier Moon Aqua Club logo 54.09
8
27 Yuahn Kong Solon Stars Swim Club logo 58.09
25
28 Troy Hickman Moon Aqua Club logo 58.47
2
29 Mekhi Herring Lake Shore Swim Club logo 59.41
5 PB
30 Lucas Culotta Cleveland Swim logo 1:02.27
2
31 Frank Hobbs Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:02.90
2
32 Jaden Robinson Cleveland Swim logo 1:03.51
2
33 Ethan Samide Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:06.20
2
34 Samarth Katiyar Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:20.89
2