Site logo

LE GLSS Robert F. Busbey Invitational

  • Completed
  • May. 17–19, 2019
  • LCM
  • Cleveland, OH
Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Everett Losch Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 34.64
717 PB
2 Andres Perez Solon Stars Swim Club logo 35.02
698 PB
3 Jaimeson Hong Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 35.37
580
4 Nathan Chernisky Lake Shore Swim Club logo 36.19
538 PB
5 Brendan Ormiston Lake Shore Swim Club logo 36.27
534
6 Benjamin Azok Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 36.66
616 PB
7 Aiden Stewart Lake Shore Swim Club logo 36.67
514 PB
7 Aidan Burnworth Seneca Valley Sw logo 36.67
514 PB
9 Benjamin Ackerman Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 37.12
594 PB
10 Aiden Malke Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 37.22
589 PB
11 Nicholas Lozowski Seneca Valley Sw logo 37.30
585 PB
12 Jake Macphail Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 37.63
569 -2.6%
13 Quentin Davies Cleveland Swim logo 38.33
433
14 Blake Colwell Swim United logo 38.58
421
15 Desmond Ruff Killer Whales Sw logo 39.02
400
16 Brian Ormiston Lake Shore Swim Club logo 39.17
496
17 Samuel Belenki Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 39.40
485 PB
18 Jude Newton Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 39.53
479 PB
19 Charles Wood Swim United logo 40.11
349 PB
20 Nate Greenberg Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 40.48
333 +0.6% PB
21 Carmine Mcintyre Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 41.39
292 PB
22 Kevin Chang Snow Swimming (VA) logo 41.48
391 +0.5% PB
23 Cameron Filliung-Reinard OLY Swimming logo 42.15
361 PB
24 Jayden Ghioda Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 43.78
292
25 Manuel Alvarado Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 45.87
208
26 Calvin Dietz Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 46.34
96
27 Luke Silcox Cleveland Swim logo 46.36
189
28 Vivaan Moghekar Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 47.09
162
29 Samuel Resek Killer Whales Sw logo 49.41
83
30 Iulius Braho Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 49.42
83
31 Matthew Lappen Killer Whales Sw logo 50.01
65
32 Jason Duong Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo 50.63
47 PB
33 Charles Kling Seneca Valley Sw logo 50.74
44
34 Malachi Lane Solon Stars Swim Club logo 52.75
2
35 William Wood Swim United logo 1:02.63
2 PB
36 Matthew Bailey Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:06.51
2
37 Sanay Moghekar Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:10.62
2

Filters