Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Hannan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 22 | +1.2% | SB | |
2 |
Mackenzie DeWitt
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 19 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United | 18 | – | ||
4 |
Meghan Fleury
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 17 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Maggie Mallett
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ellie macphail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Michelle Liu
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 14 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Jena Parks
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 12 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Carrie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 10 | +1.5% | SB | |
11 |
Grace Perlberg
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 8 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Sophie Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | – | ||
13 |
Lily Klinginsmith
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
14 |
Victoria Thor
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 5 | -3.3% | ||
15 |
Abby Hay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Sophie Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 3 | – | ||
17 |
Claire Sweetwood
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 2 | -5.0% | ||
18 |
Gracie Duchon
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Asma Khan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 697 | – | PB | |
20 |
Maria Strong
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 672 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Peyton Binns
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 672 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Olivia Kuhel
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 651 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Gianna Miller
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 680 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Kendell Drew
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 667 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alex Downing
Swim United
|
Swim United | 660 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Claire Mehok
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 625 | – | ||
27 |
Abbey Kutchel
Swim United
|
Swim United | 520 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie DeWitt
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 740 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
Meghan Fleury
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 727 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United | 715 | – | ||
4 |
Ellie macphail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 713 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Michelle Liu
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 708 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Maddie Hannan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 696 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 670 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jena Parks
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 665 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Maggie Mallett
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 667 | – | ||
10 |
Claire Sweetwood
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 663 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Grace Perlberg
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 698 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Yoo
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 697 | – | ||
13 |
Sophie Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 692 | – | ||
14 |
Megan Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 654 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lily Klinginsmith
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 689 | – | PB | |
16 |
Victoria Thor
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 635 | -3.2% | ||
17 |
Emilia Guilfoyle
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
18 |
Abby Hay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 630 | – | ||
19 |
Sophie Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 674 | – | PB | |
20 |
Carrie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 672 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Gracie Duchon
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 630 | +1.1% | SB | |
22 |
Kendall Craig
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 627 | – | ||
23 |
Abby Beatty
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 615 | – | ||
24 |
Inde Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 617 | – | ||
25 |
Gianna Miller
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 694 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Kendell Drew
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 689 | – | PB | |
27 |
Natalia Panizzi
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 641 | – | ||
28 |
Leia Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 592 | – | ||
29 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 591 | -2.5% | ||
30 |
Alex Downing
Swim United
|
Swim United | 656 | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Sophia Kapla
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 615 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 578 | – | ||
33 |
Edie Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 573 | – | PB | |
34 |
Asma Khan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 609 | – | PB | |
35 |
Peyton Binns
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 602 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Olivia Kuhel
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 601 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Claire Mehok
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 639 | – | ||
38 |
Abbey Kutchel
Swim United
|
Swim United | 598 | – | PB | |
39 |
Maria Strong
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 597 | -3.4% | ||
40 |
Katie Decator
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
41 |
Trinity Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 558 | – | ||
42 |
Grace Wesley
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
43 |
Brooke Lezotte
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | |
44 |
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 553 | – | ||
45 |
Sydney Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 551 | +3.8% | PB | |
46 |
Kyra Miklos
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 585 | -1.4% | ||
47 |
Madison Kelly
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
47 |
Ava Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 682 | +0.2% | PB | |
49 |
Lizzy Thomas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 548 | – | PB | |
50 |
Rachel Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 537 | – | PB | |
51 |
Gabby Jones
Swim United
|
Swim United | 612 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kristen Chang
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 535 | +2.2% | SB | |
53 |
Abigail Riggs
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 524 | – | ||
54 |
Allyson Quitos
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 565 | – | ||
55 |
Kaley Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 529 | -3.5% | ||
56 |
Beth Halloran
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 599 | -0.3% | ||
57 |
Kylee Radigan
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 558 | -5.4% | ||
58 |
Caroline Von Ville
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 557 | – | PB | |
59 |
Sophie Schoch
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 596 | – | PB | |
60 |
Olivia Pisano
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 521 | – | ||
61 |
Talia Proweller
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 519 | +0.9% | PB | |
61 |
Natalie Brindley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 593 | -0.7% | ||
63 |
Alaina Pizarro
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 586 | – | ||
64 |
Jordan Truelsch
Swim United
|
Swim United | 510 | – | ||
65 |
Lillie Katsaras
Swim United
|
Swim United | 505 | – | ||
66 |
Maria Armao
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 578 | – | ||
67 |
Molly Bochenek
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 538 | +0.3% | PB | |
68 |
Ria Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 502 | – | ||
69 |
Isabelle Parr
Swim United
|
Swim United | 501 | – | ||
70 |
Ella Russell
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 499 | -5.4% | ||
71 |
Jocelyn Nichols
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 493 | -0.9% | ||
72 |
Kira Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 632 | – | PB | |
73 |
Elise Horton
Swim United
|
Swim United | 494 | – | PB | |
74 |
Addie Schroeder
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 565 | – | PB | |
75 |
Megan Sieloff
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 477 | – | ||
75 |
Meredith Stewart
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 522 | – | PB | |
77 |
Mallory Dondorfer
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 482 | – | ||
78 |
Julia Listwak
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 473 | – | ||
79 |
Lilly Mehok
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 556 | – | ||
79 |
Chloe Kemp
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 482 | – | PB | |
81 |
Kacie Carrier
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 479 | – | ||
82 |
Emma Shore
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 512 | – | PB | |
83 |
Katie Sanchez
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
84 |
Leyna Swanson
Swim United
|
Swim United | 548 | – | PB | |
85 |
Ally Mcdaniel
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 504 | – | PB | |
85 |
Lizzie Rebich
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 544 | +2.8% | PB | |
87 |
Sara Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 605 | -3.4% | ||
88 |
Ryley Mayberry
Swim United
|
Swim United | 459 | – | ||
89 |
Chloe Bautista
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 495 | – | PB | |
90 |
Lillie Archer
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 446 | – | ||
91 |
Mackenzie Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 437 | +1.0% | SB | |
92 |
Lily Dickenson
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 443 | – | ||
93 |
Katie Flynn
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 440 | – | ||
94 |
Kristen Bedell
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 439 | – | ||
95 |
Emily Hauck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 438 | – | ||
96 |
Rayna Swope
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 472 | – | ||
96 |
Taryn Wilson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 511 | – | ||
98 |
Sydney Sweger
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 433 | – | PB | |
99 |
Madi Machado
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 467 | – | ||
100 |
Daelynn Haywood
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 466 | -4.8% | ||
100 |
Liv MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 466 | – | PB | |
102 |
Veronica Mann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 429 | – | ||
103 |
Chloe Cox
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 462 | – | ||
104 |
Julia Slabe
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 427 | – | PB | |
105 |
Abigail Dolliver
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 425 | – | PB | |
106 |
Sawyer Herman
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 458 | – | ||
107 |
Anissa Tekelenburg
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 411 | – | PB | |
107 |
Ella Muzychak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 495 | -4.1% | ||
109 |
Katie Williams
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 454 | – | PB | |
110 |
Emily Pcionek
Swim United
|
Swim United | 420 | – | PB | |
111 |
Ava Speelman
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 452 | -2.8% | ||
112 |
Taylor Kochanowski
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 413 | – | ||
113 |
Lauren Bedell
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 409 | – | ||
114 |
Kayley Gallagher
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 406 | – | ||
115 |
Eva Molenaar
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 477 | – | PB | |
116 |
Lori Walton
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 437 | +2.5% | SB | |
117 |
Bree Shirkey
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 469 | +0.1% | PB | |
118 |
Dilini Ranaweera
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 393 | – | ||
119 |
Bella Kling
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 465 | – | ||
120 |
Madeline Kazmierski
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 387 | – | PB | |
121 |
Erin Butler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 421 | – | ||
122 |
Anna Lewton
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 380 | – | ||
123 |
Emma Kreber
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 369 | – | PB | |
124 |
Ingrid Tekieli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 440 | – | ||
125 |
Delaney Molinero
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 354 | – | ||
126 |
Katie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 341 | – | ||
127 |
Maya Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 335 | – | ||
128 |
Kaitlyn Brown
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 414 | – | PB | |
129 |
Moraine Jackson
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 334 | -1.1% | ||
130 |
Isabel Elias
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 366 | – | ||
131 |
Katie Clark
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 321 | – | ||
132 |
Emily Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 328 | – | ||
133 |
Leah Frase
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 327 | – | PB | |
134 |
Jana Gustin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 396 | – | PB | |
135 |
Clara Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 320 | -0.2% | ||
136 |
Demitra Sejka
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 271 | – | ||
137 |
Kaitlynn Felty
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 303 | – | ||
138 |
Amelia Proweller
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 266 | – | ||
139 |
Meghan Butte
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 279 | – | ||
140 |
Sylvia Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 203 | -0.9% | ||
141 |
Allison Sartain
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 169 | – | ||
142 |
Antonette D'Angelo
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 201 | -1.8% | ||
143 |
Kaitlyn Kowalczyk
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 234 | – | PB | |
144 |
Madie Malbasa
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 119 | – | PB |