Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 22 | – | PB | |
2 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 19 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 18 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Bailey
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Noah Beaver
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Hayden Price
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 15 | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Ben Allen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Riley McBride
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 13 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 12 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 707 | – | PB | |
2 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 652 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 596 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Bailey
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hayden Price
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 539 | -3.4% | ||
6 |
Noah Beaver
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 504 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 646 | – | PB | |
8 |
Riley McBride
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 482 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Milo Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 626 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ben Allen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 625 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Mac Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 609 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Paul Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 438 | – | ||
13 |
Shreeyans Bhararaju
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 596 | – | ||
14 |
Will Roth
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 399 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Tommy Moreland
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 398 | – | ||
16 |
Evan Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 549 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tomas Cakulev
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 381 | – | PB | |
18 |
Edward Seredenko
Swim United
|
Swim United | 535 | – | PB | |
19 |
Barrett Kerrigan
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
20 |
Ryan Frank
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 347 | – | ||
21 |
Abdrew Malbasa
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 488 | – | PB | |
22 |
Surya Saravanan
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 475 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Mac Wilson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 427 | – | PB | |
24 |
George Libecco
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 257 | +9.6% | PB | |
25 |
Jude Banks
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 410 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tyler Hill
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 250 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Daniel Sirbu
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 381 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alex Pahlevanpour
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 336 | – | PB | |
29 |
Noah Holtz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 183 | -4.4% | ||
30 |
Sean Esposito
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 181 | – | PB | |
31 |
Luke Nolan
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 175 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Thomas Malbasa
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 266 | – | PB | |
33 |
Dylan Seeley
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 263 | – | PB | |
34 |
Yuahn Kong
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 230 | – | ||
35 |
Sebastian Llenas
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 185 | – | ||
36 |
Jaden Robinson
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 150 | – | PB | |
37 |
James Newton
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 33 | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Brayden Freund
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 13 | – | PB | |
39 |
Leo Iacovetta
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 95 | – | ||
40 |
Mekhi Herring
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
41 |
Shay Malone
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 19 | +0.5% | SB | |
42 |
RJ Carrier
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 2 | – | ||
43 |
Frank Hobbs
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
– |
Milin Mathur
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – |