Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 22 | – | ||
2 |
Tiki Saladin
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 19 | – | ||
3 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 18 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Gianni Carlino
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 16 | – | PB | |
6 |
David Dixon
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 15 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Podrez
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 14 | – | ||
8 |
Brandon Christian
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 13 | – | ||
9 |
Renhan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 12 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caleb Cosentino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 10 | – | ||
11 |
Nick Settembrine
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 8 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ian Donahue
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
13 |
Josh Madzy
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 6 | – | ||
14 |
Michael Bednar
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Isaac Shaker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 3 | – | ||
17 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael Butler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -4.8% | ||
19 |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
20 |
Matt Stevens
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Madan Morris
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Seth Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
23 |
JP Vanderloo
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Max Haney
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Tate Trattner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
25 |
Chase Zoltak
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Nathan Herbert
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Braden Martens
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | -2.9% | ||
32 |
Joel Diccion
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
33 |
Ethan Jiang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -4.2% | ||
34 |
Oscar Ruff
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
36 |
Parker Nyhuis
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Roman Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Aaron Foreman
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | ||
39 |
Braden Falvo
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
40 |
Garrett Rogos
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | ||
41 |
Caleb Kemp
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Mike Tulupov
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | -2.2% | ||
43 |
Andre Yazhbin
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Andrew lewis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Shawn Luke Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Everett Losch
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 22 | ||
2 |
Jake MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 19 | PB | |
3 |
Jaime Hong
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 18 | ||
4 |
Brendan Ormiston
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 17 | ||
5 |
Dom Destino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 16 | ||
6 |
Ben Azok
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 15 | ||
7 |
Brayden Herring
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 14 | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Greenberg
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 13 | ||
9 |
Aiden Malke
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 12 | ||
10 |
Carmine Mcintyre
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 10 |