Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 22 | – | ||
2 |
David Dixon
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 19 | – | ||
3 |
Jack Portmann
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 18 | -5.7% | ||
4 |
Zach Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 17 | – | ||
5 |
Aidan Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Erick Guzman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 15 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 13 | -3.9% | ||
9 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 12 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 10 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 8 | +4.9% | SB | |
12 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | – | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 6 | – | PB | |
14 |
Terrell Monplaisir
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | -5.9% | ||
15 |
Devon Bryant
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 4 | -6.4% | ||
16 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 3 | – | PB | |
17 |
Connor Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 740 | – | PB | |
20 |
Michael Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 633 | +7.0% | PB | |
21 |
JP Vanderloo
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 682 | – | PB | |
22 |
Amadou Sall
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 565 | – | PB | |
23 |
Logan Hockenberry
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 498 | – | ||
24 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 463 | – | PB | |
25 |
Joseph Sun
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 460 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Teames
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 393 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Pilaro
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 299 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 751 | – | ||
2 |
Zach Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 709 | – | ||
3 |
Jack Portmann
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 698 | -5.1% | ||
4 |
David Dixon
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 673 | – | ||
5 |
Jack Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 666 | – | ||
6 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 684 | – | ||
7 |
Aidan Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 773 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Nicky Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 637 | – | ||
9 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 700 | – | PB | |
10 |
Erick Guzman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 628 | – | ||
11 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 627 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 659 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Terrell Monplaisir
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 600 | -4.4% | ||
14 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 577 | -6.6% | ||
15 |
Adam Vlasic
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 565 | – | PB | |
16 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 690 | – | ||
17 |
Devon Bryant
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 541 | -7.6% | ||
18 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 782 | – | ||
19 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 666 | – | ||
20 |
Hunter Forsythe
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 523 | – | ||
21 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 644 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Connor Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 512 | – | ||
23 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 458 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Victor Perez Reyes
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 542 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
JP Vanderloo
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 686 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tony Sirbu
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 455 | – | ||
27 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 636 | – | ||
28 |
Michael Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 512 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Dominick Bottoni
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 419 | – | PB | |
30 |
Shay Freund
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 460 | – | PB | |
31 |
Anthony Colangelo
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 403 | – | ||
32 |
Amadou Sall
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 493 | – | ||
33 |
Tarun Kumaran
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 412 | – | PB | |
34 |
Yousif Bu Arish
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 298 | – | ||
35 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 296 | – | PB | |
36 |
Renhan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 335 | – | ||
37 |
Daniel Rodrigues
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 286 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Srujan Jaladi
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 282 | -5.5% | ||
39 |
Ethan Teames
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 410 | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
Joseph Sun
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 409 | – | ||
41 |
Matt Vanone
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 274 | – | ||
42 |
Vince Elmore
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 354 | -7.4% | ||
43 |
Logan Hockenberry
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 395 | – | ||
44 |
Gavin Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 392 | – | ||
45 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 379 | – | PB | |
46 |
Max Skeen
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 235 | – | ||
47 |
Michael Butler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 258 | – | ||
48 |
Frank Walton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 339 | – | PB | |
49 |
Joe Krosky
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 289 | -2.1% | ||
50 |
Madan Morris
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 288 | – | ||
51 |
Jack Pilaro
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 318 | -0.4% | ||
52 |
Will Van de Walle
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 196 | – | ||
53 |
Domenic Colangelo
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 184 | – | PB | |
54 |
Kartar Vig
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 167 | -4.8% | ||
55 |
CJ Navarrete Velez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 200 | +5.3% | PB | |
56 |
Jonah Sundquist
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 204 | – | ||
57 |
Shawn Luke Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | – | ||
58 |
Thomas Stinnett
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 2 | +1.4% | SB | |
– |
Aaron Foreman
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Brooks
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | NS | – | – |