Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Dixon
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 22 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tommy Inwood
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 19 | +3.0% | SB | |
3 |
Tyler Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 18 | – | PB | |
4 |
Conner McBeth
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 17 | – | ||
5 |
Bernat Lomero Arenas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | – | ||
6 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 15 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Sam Neaveill
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 14 | – | ||
8 |
Yousif Bu Arish
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 13 | – | ||
9 |
Max Gustafson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | -5.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 10 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Settembrine
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 8 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brandon Christian
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 7 | – | ||
13 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 6 | – | ||
14 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Fowler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Joseph Richmond
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 3 | – | ||
17 |
Jack Frazier
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 1 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 759 | PB | |
20 |
Nathaniel Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | ||
21 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 644 | PB | |
22 |
Frank Walton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 629 | PB | |
23 |
Tommy Mcintyre
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 606 | PB | |
24 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 583 | PB | |
25 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 570 | PB | |
26 |
Brian Kerrigan
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 492 | PB | |
27 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 437 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 715 | – | ||
2 |
David Dixon
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 694 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tommy Inwood
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 690 | +2.5% | SB | |
4 |
Adam Vlasic
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 678 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
Tyler Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 760 | – | PB | |
6 |
Conner McBeth
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 700 | – | ||
7 |
Bernat Lomero Arenas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 648 | – | ||
8 |
Aiden Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 692 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 653 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Sam Neaveill
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 641 | – | ||
11 |
Max Gustafson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 636 | -4.3% | ||
12 |
Yousif Bu Arish
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 632 | – | PB | |
13 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 674 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 773 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 627 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Andrew Fowler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 617 | – | ||
15 |
Jack Frazier
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 617 | – | ||
18 |
Nick Settembrine
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 625 | – | ||
19 |
Brandon Christian
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 601 | – | ||
20 |
Mark Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 595 | – | ||
21 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 677 | – | ||
22 |
Joseph Richmond
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 623 | – | ||
23 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 585 | – | ||
24 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 717 | – | ||
25 |
Liam Blair
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 562 | – | ||
26 |
Bobby Bottomley
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 571 | – | ||
27 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 566 | -3.9% | ||
28 |
Madan Morris
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 648 | – | ||
29 |
Mike Tulupov
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 578 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Zach Beatty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 514 | – | ||
32 |
Justin Flores
Unattached
|
Unattached | 511 | – | ||
33 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 728 | +2.2% | SB | |
34 |
Luke Novak
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 528 | – | ||
35 |
Max Skeen
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 491 | – | ||
36 |
Luke Heberle
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 517 | – | ||
37 |
Will Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 559 | – | PB | |
38 |
Gannon Mellett
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 505 | – | PB | |
39 |
Nathaniel Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | – | ||
40 |
Matthew Schmidt
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 468 | – | PB | |
41 |
Garrett Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 497 | +7.2% | PB | |
42 |
Tarun Kumaran
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 544 | – | PB | |
43 |
Aidan Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 544 | – | PB | |
44 |
Michael Bednar
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 492 | – | ||
45 |
Zach Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 448 | – | PB | |
46 |
Dominick Bottoni
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 489 | -6.1% | ||
47 |
Chachi Gustafson
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 452 | -4.5% | ||
48 |
Renhan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 483 | – | ||
49 |
Isaac Shaker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 482 | -0.4% | ||
50 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 582 | – | PB | |
51 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 580 | – | PB | |
52 |
Luke Trupo
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 436 | – | PB | |
53 |
Anthony Colangelo
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 464 | – | ||
54 |
Tommy Mcintyre
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 564 | – | PB | |
55 |
Matt Stevens
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 462 | – | PB | |
56 |
Michael Butler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 458 | – | ||
57 |
Matt Vanone
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 422 | -5.9% | ||
58 |
Devon Bryant
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 420 | -5.0% | ||
59 |
Paul Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 498 | +1.7% | PB | |
60 |
Frank Walton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 529 | – | PB | |
61 |
Matthew Kuzmich
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 416 | – | ||
62 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 512 | – | PB | |
63 |
Blake Ellman
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 450 | +1.8% | PB | |
64 |
Zack Mitarotonda
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 396 | – | PB | |
65 |
Tony Sirbu
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 394 | – | PB | |
66 |
Shay Freund
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 438 | – | PB | |
67 |
Brian Kerrigan
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 478 | – | PB | |
68 |
Vince Elmore
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 421 | +1.1% | PB | |
69 |
Joe Kupec
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 464 | – | PB | |
70 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 462 | – | PB | |
71 |
Connor Seeley
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 455 | – | PB | |
72 |
Nicholas Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 378 | – | PB | |
73 |
Caleb Kemp
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 326 | – | ||
74 |
CJ Navarrete Velez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 364 | – | ||
75 |
Patrick Barna
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 487 | – | ||
76 |
Garrett Rogos
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 413 | – | ||
76 |
Domenic Colangelo
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 317 | – | PB | |
78 |
Daniel Rodrigues
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 285 | -0.9% | ||
79 |
Anthony Petros
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 282 | – | ||
80 |
Braden Falvo
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 476 | – | PB | |
81 |
Joseph Sun
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 400 | – | PB | |
82 |
Ethan Teames
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 397 | -0.7% | ||
83 |
Jonah Sundquist
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 396 | +2.9% | PB | |
84 |
Amadou Sall
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 386 | – | PB | |
85 |
Parker Nyhuis
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 384 | +0.9% | PB | |
86 |
Jake Kennedy
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 287 | – | PB | |
87 |
Oscar Ruff
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 426 | – | PB | |
88 |
Andrew Deng
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 425 | – | PB | |
89 |
Erik Seicean
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 352 | -2.9% | ||
90 |
Nathan Herbert
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 325 | – | PB | |
91 |
Logan Hockenberry
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 317 | – | ||
92 |
Josiah Panizzi
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 387 | – | PB | |
93 |
Srujan Jaladi
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 196 | – | ||
94 |
Owen Tekelenburg
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 257 | – | PB | |
95 |
Kartar Vig
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 132 | – | ||
96 |
Ben Sweetwood
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 165 | – | PB | |
– |
Mason Harding
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
William Zampogna
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew lewis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | NS | – | – |