Site logo

Wisconsin 13 & Over State SCY Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 02–05, 2017
  • SCY
  • Brown Deer, WI

Top Swims

Rank Name Team Event Time
1 Max McHugh Unattached-Wisconsin logo Unattached-Wisconsin 200 Y Breast 1:55.38
2 Max McHugh Unattached-Wisconsin logo Unattached-Wisconsin 200 Y Breast 1:58.12
3 Daniel Krueger McFarland Spartan Sharks logo McFarland Spartan Sharks 100 Y Free 43.66
4 Derek Toomey Madison Aquatic Club logo Madison Aquatic Club 50 Y Free 19.63
5 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logo Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 100 Y Fly 50.79
6 John Acevedo Waukesha Express Swim Team logo Waukesha Express Swim Team 1650 Y Free 15:26.63
7 Samuel Bork MWWM logo MWWM 100 Y Fly 53.21
8 Derek Toomey Madison Aquatic Club logo Madison Aquatic Club 50 Y Free 19.78
9 Josiah Vandenberg Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo Fox Valley Wave Swim Team 200 Y Back 1:46.57
10 Nate Lamers Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 100 Y Fly 50.99
11 Samuel Bork MWWM logo MWWM 100 Y Back 53.85
12 Daniel Krueger McFarland Spartan Sharks logo McFarland Spartan Sharks 50 Y Free 20.00
13 Daniel Krueger McFarland Spartan Sharks logo McFarland Spartan Sharks 100 Y Back 49.13
14 Henry Miller Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 200 Y Breast 2:04.60
15 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logo Elmbrook Swim Club 100 Y Free 46.80
16 Eric Storms Madison Aquatic Club logo Madison Aquatic Club 50 Y Back 22.92
17 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logo Ripon Community Swim Club 100 Y Back 49.95
18 Paul Delakis Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo Eau Claire YMCA Marlins 100 Y Breast 55.23
19 Samuel Bork MWWM logo MWWM 100 Y Back 54.41
20 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logo Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 50 Y Free 21.45
21 Wesley Manz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 100 Y Fly 48.37
22 Paul Delakis Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo Eau Claire YMCA Marlins 200 Y Breast 2:00.58
23 Wes Jekel Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 100 Y Back 50.14
24 Charlie Feller Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 200 Y Breast 2:09.56
25 Young Liang J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo J-Hawk Aquatic Club 100 Y Breast 1:01.84
26 Wesley Manz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 100 Y Fly 48.48
27 Wes Jekel Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 100 Y Back 50.25
28 Wes Jekel Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 100 Y Back 50.30
29 Alex Moen Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 100 Y Back 52.67
30 Paul Delakis Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo Eau Claire YMCA Marlins 200 Y IM 1:49.21
31 Alex Moen Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 100 Y Back 52.75
32 Bryan Fitzgerald West Bend Swim Club logo West Bend Swim Club 1650 Y Free 15:46.24
33 Paul Delakis Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo Eau Claire YMCA Marlins 200 Y Breast 2:01.40
34 Henry Miller Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 200 Y Breast 2:06.05
35 Eric Storms Madison Aquatic Club logo Madison Aquatic Club 100 Y Back 49.74
36 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logo Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 100 Y Fly 52.01
37 Paul Delakis Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo Eau Claire YMCA Marlins 100 Y Breast 55.83
38 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logo Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 100 Y Breast 59.93
39 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logo Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 100 Y Free 47.37
40 Ziyad Saleem Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 100 Y Back 55.00
41 Ryan Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logo Elmbrook Swim Club 50 Y Free 20.74
42 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logo Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 200 Y Fly 1:55.31
43 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logo Ripon Community Swim Club 200 Y Back 1:49.93
44 Henry Miller Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 100 Y Breast 58.27
45 Ziyad Saleem Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 100 Y Back 55.12
46 Samuel Bork MWWM logo MWWM 100 Y Fly 54.59
47 Ryan Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logo Elmbrook Swim Club 100 Y Free 45.66
48 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logo Elmbrook Swim Club 200 Y Free 1:43.88
49 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logo Ripon Community Swim Club 200 Y Fly 1:51.11
50 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logo Ripon Community Swim Club 100 Y Back 50.69