Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Feller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Christian Frank
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Dong
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Aidan Lohr
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Moen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 12 | -3.6% | ||
8 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 11 | +5.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 7 | +11.5% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Schuster
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Kyle Franz
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 3 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
John Bonlender
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Brady Basile
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Feller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 815 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Alex Moen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 813 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 811 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Ethan Dong
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 775 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Christian Frank
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 744 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Lohr
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 732 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 719 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 700 | +5.9% | PB | |
9 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 693 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 686 | +9.8% | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Franz
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 761 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
John Bonlender
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 671 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 758 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 750 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Brady Basile
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 656 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Nick Schuster
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 650 | – | PB | |
17 |
Thaddeus Heck
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 649 | +6.1% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Teichmiller
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 645 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Payton Rudeen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 641 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 637 | +11.1% | PB | |
21 |
Won-woo Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 636 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Parker Sonnabend
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 621 | – | PB | |
23 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 616 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Jacob Laux
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 614 | +4.1% | PB | |
25 |
Edward Chen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 677 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Christian Jaeger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 578 | +3.6% | PB | |
27 |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 567 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 562 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Wyatt Dickman
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 635 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Cole Faust
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 533 | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Connor Gordon
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 521 | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Micah Sweet
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 509 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Ian Hirota
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 595 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Jon Wroblewski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 457 | – | ||
35 |
Jacob Litzau
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 432 | +4.6% | PB | |
36 |
Ryan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 503 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |