Site logo

Wisconsin Swimming 13 & Over Short Course State Championship

200 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lain Weaver Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:50.42
840 +0.5% PB
2 Ryan Ehlinger Green Bay Y logo 1:52.27
787 -0.1%
3 Michael Draves Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:52.46
798 +1.0% PB
4 Colin Duffy Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:52.52
782 PB
5 Luke Delaney Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:53.78
756 0.0%
6 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:53.79
770 +1.5% PB
7 Marcel Hones Ripon Community Swim Club logo 1:56.61
698 PB
8 Eric Storms Madison Aquatic Club logo 1:58.11
683
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jackie Zablocki Green Bay Y logo 1:56.50
701 -3.2%
10 Sean O'Connor Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:56.68
697 +5.3% SB
11 Jacob Larsen McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 1:56.71
711 PB
12 Quyn Duffy Ripon Community Swim Club logo 1:57.52
695 +2.7% PB
13 Tyler Chatterton Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 1:58.94
652 +1.5% PB
14 Maxwell Boehnlein Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 1:59.55
640
15 Nicholas Woida Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:00.64
619
16 Nathan Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 2:17.98
315
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lain Weaver Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:51.14
825 -0.1%
2 Michael Draves Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:52.43
798 +1.0% PB
3 Ryan Ehlinger Green Bay Y logo 1:52.60
780 -0.4%
4 Colin Duffy Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:53.21
767 PB
5 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:54.84
749 +0.6% PB
6 Luke Delaney Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:54.99
731 -1.1%
7 Marcel Hones Ripon Community Swim Club logo 1:55.29
725 PB
8 Eric Storms Madison Aquatic Club logo 1:55.46
736
9 Maxwell Boehnlein Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 1:55.97
711
10 Jackie Zablocki Green Bay Y logo 1:56.74
696 -3.4%
11 Sean O'Connor Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1:57.06
689 +5.0% SB
12 Jacob Larsen McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 1:57.12
703 PB
13 Quyn Duffy Ripon Community Swim Club logo 1:58.91
667 +1.5% SB
14 Nathan Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:59.49
641 PB
15 Tyler Chatterton Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 1:59.61
639 +1.0% PB
16 Nicholas Woida Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:00.48
622
17 Tyler Wrassman Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:00.90
629
18 Joseph Wenszell Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 2:02.34
601 -2.7%
19 Owen Carr Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:02.99
589 +2.3% SB
20 Christian Cameron LaCrosse Area YMCA logo 2:03.84
573
21 Josiah Vandenberg Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logo 2:07.34
508 +3.5% SB
22 Denis Lazaj Swmke logo 2:14.60
369 +7.2% SB