Site logo

Wisconsin 13 & Over State SCY Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 02–05, 2017
  • SCY
  • Brown Deer, WI

200 Fly Men 15 - 16

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logoRipon Community Swim Club 1:51.11
852 +1.5% PB
2 Drew Nixdorf Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:56.56
740 -0.4%
3 Jeffrey Wiedoff Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:58.32
705 PB
4 Calvin Schilz Pulaski Area Swim Club logoPulaski Area Swim Club 1:58.98
692 PB
5 Samuel Ryf Berlin Barracudas logoBerlin Barracudas 1:59.05
721 PB
6 Nicholas Starr Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:01.74
639 0.0%
7 Brennan Hoem OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 2:02.99
615 +1.5% SB
8 Zachary Teplin Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:03.52
605 +1.3% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Brian Daniels Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:03.04
614 PB
10 Santiago Cloud Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:04.28
621 +0.4% PB
11 Jacob Burgener DeForest Aquatic Club logoDeForest Aquatic Club 2:05.18
574
12 Jack Gorski Swmke logoSwmke 2:05.29
602 +4.5% PB
13 Will Lennertz South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:05.59
566 PB
14 Jalen Stimes STATELINE AQUATIC TEAM logoSTATELINE AQUATIC TEAM 2:05.64
566 PB
15 Forrest Peterson Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club logoSauk Prairie Aquatic Club 2:06.31
583 PB
16 Alec Jeffers Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 2:09.75
491
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logoRipon Community Swim Club 1:52.20
829 +0.5% SB
2 Drew Nixdorf Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:56.07
750 0.0%
3 Samuel Ryf Berlin Barracudas logoBerlin Barracudas 1:59.52
712 PB
4 Calvin Schilz Pulaski Area Swim Club logoPulaski Area Swim Club 1:59.56
681 PB
5 Zachary Teplin Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:59.75
677 +4.3% SB
6 Jeffrey Wiedoff Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:00.19
669 PB
7 Brennan Hoem OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 2:02.03
633 +2.2% PB
8 Nicholas Starr Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 2:02.19
630 -0.4%
9 Santiago Cloud Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:04.36
620 +0.3% PB
10 Brian Daniels Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:04.94
578 PB
11 Forrest Peterson Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club logoSauk Prairie Aquatic Club 2:05.32
602 PB
12 Jalen Stimes STATELINE AQUATIC TEAM logoSTATELINE AQUATIC TEAM 2:06.84
544
13 Jacob Burgener DeForest Aquatic Club logoDeForest Aquatic Club 2:06.99
541
14 Alec Jeffers Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 2:07.01
540
15 Jack Gorski Swmke logoSwmke 2:07.52
561 +2.8% PB
16 Will Lennertz South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:09.59
494
17 Zach Sekaran Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 2:22.33
286