Site logo

Wisconsin Swimming 13 & Over Short Course State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Daniel Krueger McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 43.66
931 -0.3%
2 Paul Delakis Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 45.44
812 +0.6% PB
3 Lain Weaver Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 45.98
806 +1.9% PB
4 Danny Larson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 46.02
782 0.0%
5 Ben Redman Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 46.23
771 +0.2% PB
6 Drake Horton Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 46.44
782 -0.3%
7 Conrad Farrell Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 46.93
756 +0.2% SB
8 Michael Draves Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 47.30
737 +0.1% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Ben McDade Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 46.82
762 +0.5% SB
10 Erik Doll Madison Aquatic Club logo 47.00
731 -0.8%
11 Ryan Ramminger Madison Aquatic Club logo 47.33
714 +1.2% PB
12 Cal Hartt Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 47.97
682 -0.6%
13 DJ Nowacki South West Aquatic Team logo 48.21
692 -0.3%
14 Alec Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 48.34
663
15 Jake Herlache Ozaukee Aquatics logo 48.40
682 -1.2%
16 William Hobbs Ozaukee Aquatics logo 48.80
640 -5.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Paul Delakis Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 45.54
807 +0.4% SB
2 Lain Weaver Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 45.82
814 +2.2% PB
3 Daniel Krueger McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 45.90
810 -5.4%
4 Ben Redman Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 46.23
771 +0.2% PB
5 Drake Horton Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 46.41
783 -0.2%
6 Danny Larson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 46.66
748 -1.4%
7 Conrad Farrell Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 46.82
762 +0.4% SB
8 Michael Draves Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 46.87
759 +1.1% PB
9 Ben McDade Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 47.27
739 -0.4%
10 Erik Doll Madison Aquatic Club logo 47.40
710 -1.7%
11 William Hobbs Ozaukee Aquatics logo 47.51
705 -2.6%
12 Riccardo Romersi Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 47.52
704 -1.4%
13 Ryan Ramminger Madison Aquatic Club logo 47.68
696 +0.5% PB
14 Cal Hartt Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 47.78
691 -0.2%
15 Sam Douglass Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 47.83
689
16 Alec Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 47.86
687
17 DJ Nowacki South West Aquatic Team logo 48.05
700 0.0%
18 Ryan Hakes Green Bay Y logo 48.29
688 -2.5%
19 Jake Herlache Ozaukee Aquatics logo 48.37
684 -1.2%
20 David Vowels Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 48.47
657 -2.3%
21 Quyn Duffy Ripon Community Swim Club logo 48.54
675 -0.5%
22 Nathan Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 48.62
649 -0.2%
22 Connor Keith Madison Aquatic Club logo 48.62
649 +2.4% SB
24 Colin Koss Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 48.65
648 PB
25 Shane Sackett Madison Aquatic Club logo 48.66
669 -2.2%
26 Ethan Perry South Central Swim Team logo 48.74
643 -0.8%
27 Tyler Sato Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 48.80
662 -1.2%
28 Samuel Wade Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 48.86
637 -0.9%
29 Tiger Fan Lake Country Swim Team logo 48.91
635 -0.7%
30 Jacob Larsen McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 48.94
655
31 Sean O'Connor Ozaukee Aquatics logo 48.97
632 -4.9%
32 Mark Teske Green Bay Y logo 49.07
649 +2.0% PB
33 Cole Harner Stateline Aquatic Team logo 49.20
621 +1.4% PB
34 Ben Davis South West Aquatic Team logo 49.55
626 -4.1%
35 John McCormick Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 49.59
602 +3.2% PB
36 Evan Geiser Ozaukee Aquatics logo 49.64
621 +0.7% PB
37 Jackie Zablocki Green Bay Y logo 49.66
599 -1.5%
38 Michael McMahon Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 49.89
609 +3.8% PB
39 Ben Cook Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 50.08
600 +3.0% PB
40 Nicholas Jelich Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 50.11
577 -1.0%
41 Caleb Vollmers Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 50.49
611 +4.3% PB
42 Maxwell Schroeder Elmbrook Swim Club logo 52.32
497 PB
43 Ian Gatzke Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 52.98
468
44 Denis Lazaj Swmke logo 55.30
350 +2.2% PB
Lucas Barry Shorewood Swim Club logo DQ

Filters