Site logo

Wisconsin Swimming 13 & Over Short Course State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logo 46.80
889 +0.2% PB
2 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay Y logo 47.37
859 +1.1% PB
3 Nate Lamers Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 47.83
836 +0.8% PB
4 Travis Phillips Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 49.12
772 -0.3%
5 James Pinter LaCrosse Area YMCA logo 49.22
767 +1.1% PB
6 Brennan Dupont Wausau Area Y Sw logo 49.98
730 -0.4%
7 Adam Fisher South West Aquatic Team logo 50.29
715 +0.7% PB
8 Travis Craig South West Aquatic Team logo 50.31
809 +2.8% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Dylan Webb Rocket Aquatics logo 49.61
748 +2.0% PB
10 Ido Korabelnikov Elmbrook Swim Club logo 49.94
732 PB
11 Josh Wu Rocket Aquatics logo 50.12
723 PB
12 Christian Frank Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 50.29
715 PB
13 Nate Frucht Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 50.37
711 +4.3% PB
14 Payton Rudeen Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 50.48
706 +1.0% PB
15 Joe Kroeger Northern Lakes A logo 51.08
678 +1.5% PB
16 Charlie Feller Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 52.53
610
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay Y logo 48.80
788 -1.8%
2 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logo 48.83
786 -4.1%
3 Nate Lamers Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 48.93
781 -1.4%
4 Travis Phillips Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 49.18
769 -0.4%
5 Brennan Dupont Wausau Area Y Sw logo 49.38
759 +0.8% PB
6 James Pinter LaCrosse Area YMCA logo 50.01
728 -0.4%
7 Travis Craig South West Aquatic Team logo 50.03
823 +3.4% PB
8 Adam Fisher South West Aquatic Team logo 50.29
715 +0.7% PB
9 Nate Frucht Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 50.30
715 +4.5% PB
10 Christian Frank Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 50.34
713 PB
11 Payton Rudeen Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 50.36
712 +1.2% PB
12 Dylan Webb Rocket Aquatics logo 50.40
710 +0.4% PB
13 Ido Korabelnikov Elmbrook Swim Club logo 50.59
701 PB
14 Josh Wu Rocket Aquatics logo 50.62
699 PB
15 Charlie Feller Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 50.79
691 PB
16 Joe Kroeger Northern Lakes A logo 50.95
684 +1.8% PB
17 Nathan Kim Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 51.26
669 -2.4%
18 Ethan Dong Madison Aquatic Club logo 51.46
660 +1.6% PB
19 Young Liang J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 51.58
749 -1.3%
20 daniel allard Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 51.61
653 -1.5%
21 Ben Saladar Beloit Tide logo 51.63
747 -1.2%
22 Blake Baertlein Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 51.72
648 +6.7% PB
23 Danilo Rosich Ozaukee Aquatics logo 51.81
643 +6.6% PB
24 Joseph McNerney Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 51.99
635 +3.6% PB
25 Drew Millette Lake Country Swim Team logo 52.30
715 +2.3% PB
26 Robert Berezovski Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 52.59
608 +1.7% PB
27 Ziyad Saleem Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 52.61
701 +1.2% PB
28 Ben Wiegand Sun Prairie Storm logo 52.70
603 PB
29 Kody Hellenbrand YMCA of Dane County Swim Team logo 52.76
600
29 Brady Basile YMCA at Pabst Farms logo 52.76
600 +1.2% PB
31 Samuel Delgadillo Elmbrook Swim Club logo 53.02
588 +2.4% PB
32 Cole Faust Sun Prairie Storm logo 53.03
588 PB
33 Kyle Franz SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logo 53.47
662 -0.4%
34 Parker Sonnabend Howard Suamico Storm Breakers logo 53.85
551 -3.5%
35 Caden Bjornstad Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 53.90
643 -1.1%
36 James Haase Lake Country Swim Team logo 54.07
542 +6.1% PB
37 Tyler Teichmiller Northern Lakes A logo 54.08
541 -2.1%
38 William Madrzak Rocket Aquatics logo 54.32
531 +1.5% PB
39 Won-woo Lee Elmbrook Swim Club logo 54.39
528 -1.0%
40 Ben Meulemans Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 54.70
608 -2.2%
41 Connor Dean Fort Atkinson Swim Team logo 56.87
424
Rhys Gibbs Lake Country Swim Team logo DQ

Filters