Site logo

Wisconsin Swimming 13 & Over Short Course State Championship

50 Free Men 13 - 14

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay Y logo 21.45
884 +0.7% PB
2 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logo 21.88
843 +1.3% PB
3 Nate Lamers Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 22.23
811 +3.6% PB
4 Travis Phillips Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 22.34
800 +2.4% PB
5 Brennan Dupont Wausau Area Y Sw logo 22.42
793 +1.5% PB
6 Dylan Webb Rocket Aquatics logo 22.57
779 +0.7% PB
7 Nate Frucht Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 22.66
771 +0.0% PB
8 Charlie Feller Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 22.82
756 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 James Pinter LaCrosse Area YMCA logo 22.59
777 +1.2% PB
10 daniel allard Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 22.81
757 +1.9% PB
11 Payton Rudeen Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 23.04
736 PB
12 Adam Fisher South West Aquatic Team logo 23.09
732 +2.2% PB
13 Travis Craig South West Aquatic Team logo 23.50
776 +0.2% PB
13 Ethan Dong Madison Aquatic Club logo 23.50
695 +1.9% PB
15 Josh Wu Rocket Aquatics logo 23.52
693 PB
16 Ben Saladar Beloit Tide logo 23.58
769 -0.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay Y logo 21.81
850 -0.9%
2 Michael Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logo 22.18
815 -0.0%
3 Nate Lamers Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 22.38
797 +2.9% PB
4 Brennan Dupont Wausau Area Y Sw logo 22.39
796 +1.7% PB
5 Dylan Webb Rocket Aquatics logo 22.47
788 +1.1% PB
6 Travis Phillips Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 22.50
786 +1.7% PB
6 Charlie Feller Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 22.50
786 PB
8 Nate Frucht Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 22.74
764 -0.3%
9 Adam Fisher South West Aquatic Team logo 22.98
742 +2.7% PB
10 daniel allard Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 23.06
735 +0.8% PB
11 James Pinter LaCrosse Area YMCA logo 23.18
724 -1.4%
12 Travis Craig South West Aquatic Team logo 23.19
803 +1.5% PB
13 Payton Rudeen Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 23.20
722 PB
14 Josh Wu Rocket Aquatics logo 23.21
721 PB
15 Ethan Dong Madison Aquatic Club logo 23.27
716 +2.8% PB
16 Ben Saladar Beloit Tide logo 23.42
783 +0.1% PB
17 Blake Baertlein Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 23.45
699 PB
18 Jacob Trask Southeastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA logo 23.50
695 PB
19 Joe Kroeger Northern Lakes A logo 23.51
694 +0.9% PB
20 Rhys Gibbs Lake Country Swim Team logo 23.54
691 PB
21 Christian Frank Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 23.59
687 PB
21 Ben Wiegand Sun Prairie Storm logo 23.59
687 PB
23 Danilo Rosich Ozaukee Aquatics logo 23.68
679 +4.1% PB
23 Joseph McNerney Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 23.68
679 +2.1% PB
25 Drew Millette Lake Country Swim Team logo 23.87
743 +3.0% PB
26 Robert Berezovski Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 23.91
658 +1.9% PB
27 Young Liang J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 23.97
734 +3.5% PB
28 Cole Faust Sun Prairie Storm logo 24.04
647
29 Ido Korabelnikov Elmbrook Swim Club logo 24.08
643 PB
30 Anthony Jacobson Beloit Tide logo 24.16
636 +1.0% PB
31 Caden Bjornstad Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 24.42
695 -0.4%
32 James Haase Lake Country Swim Team logo 24.44
612 +7.5% PB
33 William Madrzak Rocket Aquatics logo 24.48
609 +0.6% PB
34 Won-woo Lee Elmbrook Swim Club logo 24.51
606 +0.4% PB
35 Benjamin Lorenz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 24.54
685 +3.2% PB
36 Kyle Franz SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logo 24.55
684 +0.4% PB
37 Brady Basile YMCA at Pabst Farms logo 24.56
602 +1.4% PB
38 Jack Barber Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 24.66
593
39 Cory Michalek Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 24.94
651 +2.7% PB
40 Connor Dean Fort Atkinson Swim Team logo 25.04
560
41 Nolan Anderson South West Aquatic Team logo 25.06
641 +0.6% PB
42 Ben Meulemans Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 25.11
637 -1.2%
43 Connor Gordon Lake Country Swim Team logo 25.24
543 +3.2% PB
44 Samuel Larsen Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club logo 25.34
535
45 Alec Tuttle Green Bay Swim Club logo 25.37
532 +1.4% PB
Leonardo Gandaria-Hernandez Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo NS
Silas Leuthner Green County Y logo NS
Kody Hellenbrand YMCA of Dane County Swim Team logo DQ