Site logo

Wisconsin 13 & Over State SCY Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 02–05, 2017
  • SCY
  • Brown Deer, WI

100 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Wesley Manz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 48.48
875 -1.2%
2 Lain Weaver Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 49.36
837 +0.8% SB
3 Eric Storms Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 50.55
780 +0.3% PB
4 Ben Redman Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logoEau Claire YMCA Marlins 50.64
771 +4.4% PB
5 Marcel Hones Ripon Community Swim Club logoRipon Community Swim Club 51.22
744 +5.0% PB
6 Ryan Ehlinger Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 51.51
730 -1.1%
7 Michael Draves Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 51.58
732 +1.0% SB
8 Colin Duffy Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 51.74
719 -1.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Christian Cameron LaCrosse Area YMCA logoLaCrosse Area YMCA 51.77
723 +1.8% PB
10 Benjamin Attenberger Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 51.93
711
11 Jackie Zablocki Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 52.16
700 -0.7%
12 Jacob Larsen McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 52.47
691 -1.0%
12 Erik Doll Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 52.47
686 +7.2% PB
14 Luke Delaney Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 52.88
667 -1.2%
15 Drake Horton Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 53.01
666 +0.0% PB
16 Quyn Duffy Ripon Community Swim Club logoRipon Community Swim Club 53.52
643 -0.9%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Wesley Manz Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 48.37
881 -1.0%
2 Lain Weaver Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 49.53
829 +0.4% SB
3 Eric Storms Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 50.69
773 0.0%
4 Michael Draves Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 51.08
755 +2.0% SB
5 Ben Redman Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logoEau Claire YMCA Marlins 51.10
749 +3.5% PB
6 Colin Duffy Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 51.17
746 -0.1%
7 Ryan Ehlinger Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 51.26
742 -0.6%
8 Marcel Hones Ripon Community Swim Club logoRipon Community Swim Club 51.30
740 +4.8% PB
9 Max White Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 52.15
700 -1.6%
10 Maxwell Boehnlein Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 52.18
699 -0.3%
11 Benjamin Attenberger Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 52.20
698
12 Roark Lundal Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 52.37
695 -1.2%
13 Jackie Zablocki Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 52.51
684 -1.4%
14 Quyn Duffy Ripon Community Swim Club logoRipon Community Swim Club 52.54
687 +0.9% PB
14 Christian Cameron LaCrosse Area YMCA logoLaCrosse Area YMCA 52.54
687 +0.4% PB
16 Jacob Larsen McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 52.68
681 -1.4%
17 Drake Horton Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 52.74
678 +0.5% PB
18 Luke Delaney Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 52.75
673 -1.0%
19 Erik Doll Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 52.76
673 +6.7% PB
20 Nathan Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 52.85
669 -3.6%
20 Cal Hartt Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 52.85
669 -0.4%
22 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 52.87
672 +1.4% PB
23 Nicholas Woida Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 52.94
665 +3.2% PB
24 Tyler Wrassman Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 53.22
657 +1.6% PB
25 Connor Keith Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 53.33
647 -1.1%
26 Tiger Fan Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 53.42
643 +2.6% PB
27 Ryan Hakes Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 53.45
646 -0.5%
28 Sean O'Connor Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 53.57
636 -6.3%
29 Joseph Wenszell Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 53.67
637 +1.0% PB
30 Colin Koss Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 53.76
628 PB
31 David Vowels Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 53.91
621 -2.7%
32 William Hobbs Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 54.12
612
33 Josiah Vandenberg Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 54.21
613
34 Tyler Chatterton Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 54.25
606 -0.9%
35 Ben Cook Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 54.67
593 +0.2% SB
36 Cole Harner STATELINE AQUATIC TEAM logoSTATELINE AQUATIC TEAM 55.01
573 -1.5%
37 Lucas Barry Shorewood Swim Club logoShorewood Swim Club 55.77
546
38 Owen Carr Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 55.85
542 -1.1%
39 Denis Lazaj Swmke logoSwmke 57.42
473 +3.2% SB
Danny Larson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team NS
Philip Fochios Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) NS