Site logo

Wisconsin 13 & Over State SCY Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 02–05, 2017
  • SCY
  • Brown Deer, WI

200 Fly Men 13 - 14

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 1:55.31
857 +1.9% PB
2 Travis Phillips Wausau Tide logoWausau Tide 1:59.24
779 +2.5% PB
3 Jacob Trask Southeastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA logoSoutheastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA 2:00.76
750 PB
4 Samuel Bork MWWM logoMWWM 2:02.43
823 +1.0% PB
5 Nate Lamers Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:02.89
709 +0.5% SB
6 Zach Vinson Waunakee Wave logoWaunakee Wave 2:04.04
687 +1.1% PB
7 daniel allard Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 2:04.69
675 +7.2% PB
8 Ming Ong Menomonee Falls Swim Club logoMenomonee Falls Swim Club 2:06.78
636 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Kyle Zerbel Howard Suamico Storm Breakers  logoHoward Suamico Storm Breakers 2:07.24
628 PB
10 Drew Millette Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:07.97
720
11 James Werwie Sun Prairie Stor logoSun Prairie Stor 2:12.17
539
12 Tristan Vieth Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logoEau Claire YMCA Marlins 2:12.25
643 +0.1% PB
13 Jon Wroblewski South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:12.80
528
14 Nicholas Elwing Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:13.11
523
15 David King Northern Lakes A logoNorthern Lakes A 2:15.39
484 +3.0% PB
16 Owen Lane Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 2:16.87
563 +3.7% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 1:57.49
814 +0.1% SB
2 Travis Phillips Wausau Tide logoWausau Tide 2:00.00
764 +1.9% PB
3 Jacob Trask Southeastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA logoSoutheastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA 2:00.84
748 PB
4 Nate Lamers Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:03.82
691 -0.3%
5 Samuel Bork MWWM logoMWWM 2:04.58
783 -0.7%
6 Zach Vinson Waunakee Wave logoWaunakee Wave 2:04.78
673 +0.5% PB
7 Ming Ong Menomonee Falls Swim Club logoMenomonee Falls Swim Club 2:05.95
651 PB
8 daniel allard Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 2:07.23
628 +5.3% PB
9 Drew Millette Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:08.65
708
10 James Werwie Sun Prairie Stor logoSun Prairie Stor 2:10.31
572
11 Nicholas Elwing Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:11.73
547
12 Kyle Zerbel Howard Suamico Storm Breakers  logoHoward Suamico Storm Breakers 2:12.15
540 PB
13 Tristan Vieth Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logoEau Claire YMCA Marlins 2:14.27
608 -1.4%
14 Owen Lane Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 2:16.49
570 +4.0% PB
15 Jon Wroblewski South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 2:16.93
458
16 David King Northern Lakes A logoNorthern Lakes A 2:21.26
388 -1.2%