Site logo

Wisconsin Swimming 13 & Over Short Course State Championship

200 IM Men 15 - 16

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logo 1:52.12
847 -0.1%
2 Bryan Fitzgerald West Bend Swim Club logo 1:53.95
804 -1.9%
3 Calvin Schilz Pulaski Area Swim Club logo 1:58.20
708 -2.1%
4 Nolan Francis Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 1:58.89
739 +0.2% PB
5 Desmon Sachtjen McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 1:59.16
687 -3.7%
6 Caleb Blischke Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:59.96
715 -2.2%
7 Chad Franz SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logo 2:01.20
643
8 Drew Nixdorf Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:01.73
632 -1.8%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Constantin Bensch Madison Aquatic Club logo 2:00.10
712 +4.0% PB
10 Isaac Casey-Hrenak Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:01.67
678 PB
11 Nicholas Starr Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:01.75
632 -0.8%
12 Carson Niemiec Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:01.94
628 +3.2% PB
13 Ethan Murphy Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:02.06
670 -2.8%
14 Jacob Brehmer Madison Aquatic Club logo 2:02.43
617 -0.8%
15 Cole Bell Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:02.46
617 +0.5% PB
16 Alec Lanza Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:03.43
597 -2.1%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logo 1:54.82
784 -2.5%
2 Bryan Fitzgerald West Bend Swim Club logo 1:56.07
756 -3.8%
3 Desmon Sachtjen McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 1:56.62
743 -1.5%
4 Calvin Schilz Pulaski Area Swim Club logo 1:57.92
714 -1.8%
5 Nolan Francis Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 1:58.17
755 +0.8% PB
6 Caleb Blischke Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:58.29
752 -0.8%
7 Drew Nixdorf Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:59.61
677 0.0%
8 Chad Franz SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logo 2:00.38
661
9 Ethan Murphy Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:00.78
697 -1.7%
10 Isaac Casey-Hrenak Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:01.14
690 PB
11 Nicholas Starr Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:01.19
644 -0.3%
12 Henry Miller Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:01.32
686 -2.2%
13 Carson Niemiec Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:01.88
629 +3.3% PB
14 Alec Lanza Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:02.31
620 -1.1%
15 Cole Bell Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:02.33
620 +0.6% PB
16 Constantin Bensch Madison Aquatic Club logo 2:02.58
659 +2.0% PB
17 Jacob Brehmer Madison Aquatic Club logo 2:03.07
604 -1.4%
18 Samuel Ryf Berlin Barracudas logo 2:03.74
635 -4.8%
19 Josh Barth Madison Aquatic Club logo 2:04.68
571 -1.7%
20 Brennan Hoem OSHY Dolphins logo 2:05.05
564 +0.1% PB
21 Lucas Farrar Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:05.65
552
22 Camden Leonard STATELINE AQUATIC TEAM logo 2:05.96
545 -3.0%
23 Ben Bouchard Pulaski Area Swim Club logo 2:05.98
589 -1.6%
24 Santiago Cloud Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:06.32
582 +1.8% PB
25 Jaden Weiss Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:06.67
531 -1.3%
26 Will Lennertz South West Aquatic Team logo 2:07.21
521 -2.3%
27 Ben Gabbey South West Aquatic Team logo 2:11.20
488