Site logo

Wisconsin Swimming 13 & Over Short Course State Championship

200 Back Men 15 - 16

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logo 1:49.93
855 +1.4% SB
2 Mason Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:50.30
846 +1.4% PB
3 Desmon Sachtjen McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 1:53.64
773
4 Drew Nixdorf Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:53.76
771 0.0%
5 Hurricane Harris SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logo 1:55.33
792 PB
6 Justin Craig South West Aquatic Team logo 1:58.54
670
7 Isaac Casey-Hrenak Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:01.32
669 +4.3% PB
8 Ethan Murphy Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:02.03
655 -2.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Alec Jeffers Green Bay Y logo 1:59.52
650 -1.2%
10 Chad Franz SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logo 2:00.90
623 PB
11 Connor Cameron West Bend Swim Club logo 2:01.11
673 PB
12 Ben Bouchard Pulaski Area Swim Club logo 2:01.82
659 +1.8% PB
13 Truman teDuits Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:01.85
658 PB
14 Matthew Bailey West Bend Swim Club logo 2:01.94
602 +1.6% PB
15 Ian Charles Oregon Community Swim Club logo 2:03.67
568 PB
16 Jalen Stimes STATELINE AQUATIC TEAM logo 2:04.15
559 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mason Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:50.72
837 +1.0% PB
2 Andrew Rodriguez Ripon Community Swim Club logo 1:53.09
785 -1.5%
3 Desmon Sachtjen McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 1:53.13
784
4 Hurricane Harris SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logo 1:54.72
805 PB
5 Drew Nixdorf Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:57.10
700 -2.9%
6 Justin Craig South West Aquatic Team logo 1:59.10
659
7 Isaac Casey-Hrenak Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:59.55
705 +5.7% PB
8 Ethan Murphy Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:59.66
702 -0.1%
9 Alec Jeffers Green Bay Y logo 2:00.43
632 -1.9%
10 Chad Franz SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logo 2:00.58
629 PB
11 Connor Cameron West Bend Swim Club logo 2:00.81
679 PB
12 Ben Bouchard Pulaski Area Swim Club logo 2:01.65
662 +1.9% PB
13 Matthew Bailey West Bend Swim Club logo 2:01.97
601 +1.6% PB
14 Truman teDuits Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:02.28
650 PB
15 Ian Charles Oregon Community Swim Club logo 2:02.62
589 PB
16 Jalen Stimes STATELINE AQUATIC TEAM logo 2:02.65
588 PB
17 Ben Ramminger Madison Aquatic Club logo 2:02.70
642 +2.0% PB
18 Samuel Ryf Berlin Barracudas logo 2:03.66
623
19 Nicholas Starr Ozaukee Aquatics logo 2:04.18
558 -1.8%
20 Ian Reynolds South West Aquatic Team logo 2:04.25
557
21 Andrew Vierbicher Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logo 2:05.52
533
22 Evan Weiss Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 2:05.95
579 +0.2% PB
23 Harrison Stasik South West Aquatic Team logo 2:07.61
494
24 Steven Novinska South West Aquatic Team logo 2:08.10
485