Site logo

Wisconsin 13 & Over State SCY Championship

200 Free Men 15 - 16

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 John Acevedo Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 1:40.31
825 +0.2% PB
2 Christian Hedeen Fond du Lac Swim Club logoFond du Lac Swim Club 1:41.06
805 +1.6% PB
3 Eliason Rocke Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 1:42.97
755 +4.5% PB
4 Bryan Fitzgerald West Bend Swim Club logoWest Bend Swim Club 1:43.35
745 +2.8% PB
5 Ryan Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:43.55
740 PB
6 Lucas Farrar Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:46.10
675 +2.2% PB
7 Wes Jekel Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:46.39
668 PB
8 Desmon Sachtjen McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 1:47.85
632 +1.2% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jack Rohlinger Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 1:46.07
676 PB
10 Constantin Bensch Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 1:46.28
744 +1.2% PB
11 Chad Franz SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logoSPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA 1:46.51
665 PB
12 Isaac Casey-Hrenak Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:46.78
732 +2.7% PB
13 Andrew Groth OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 1:48.44
618 +1.5% PB
14 Ian Charles Oregon Community Swim Club logoOregon Community Swim Club 1:48.85
608 +64.4% PB
15 Zachary Teplin Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:48.87
608 -0.9%
16 Cody Clauer Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:49.91
583 -0.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 John Acevedo Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 1:42.69
762 -2.2%
2 Christian Hedeen Fond du Lac Swim Club logoFond du Lac Swim Club 1:42.98
754 -0.3%
3 Eliason Rocke Fox Valley Wave Swim Team logoFox Valley Wave Swim Team 1:43.86
732 +3.7% PB
4 Bryan Fitzgerald West Bend Swim Club logoWest Bend Swim Club 1:44.25
722 +2.0% PB
5 Ryan Linnihan Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:45.16
699
6 Wes Jekel Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:46.34
669 PB
7 Lucas Farrar Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:46.51
665 +1.8% PB
8 Desmon Sachtjen McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 1:46.70
660 +2.3% PB
9 Calvin Schilz Pulaski Area Swim Club logoPulaski Area Swim Club 1:47.06
652 +64.0% PB
10 Isaac Casey-Hrenak Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:47.19
722 +2.4% PB
11 Chad Franz SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logoSPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA 1:47.76
635
12 Jack Rohlinger Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 1:47.81
633 PB
13 Andrew Groth OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 1:48.09
627 +1.9% PB
14 Constantin Bensch Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 1:48.11
699 -0.5%
15 Ian Charles Oregon Community Swim Club logoOregon Community Swim Club 1:48.62
614 +64.5% PB
16 Cody Clauer Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:48.87
608 +0.3% PB
17 Zachary Teplin Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:48.91
607 -1.0%
18 Andrew Busse Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 1:48.96
678 +1.4% PB
19 Jacob Brehmer Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 1:49.11
602 +0.2% PB
20 Jason Tuschl Waunakee Wave logoWaunakee Wave 1:50.39
572 +4.8% PB
21 Jeffrey Wiedoff Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:50.42
572 +1.4% SB
22 Emmett Matthews Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 1:50.43
571 -0.2%
23 Josh Barth Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 1:50.77
564 -0.8%
24 Andrew Martin Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:50.96
559 -0.8%
25 Liam Bangs South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:51.48
619
26 Evan Szablewski Shorewood Swim Club logoShorewood Swim Club 1:51.90
609 -1.9%
27 Benjamin Bochenski South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:51.91
609
28 Bailey Bleser Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 1:52.04
535 +1.1% SB
29 Hunter Johnson Lake Geneva Swim Club logoLake Geneva Swim Club 1:52.39
597 -0.7%
30 Brian Daniels Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:52.82
517 +0.1% SB
31 Brennan Hoem OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 1:52.86
516
32 Connor Clemetson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 1:53.86
494 -4.3%
33 Austin Brown Rocket Aquatics logoRocket Aquatics 1:54.84
542