Site logo

Wisconsin Swimming 13 & Over Short Course State Championship

200 Back Men 13 - 14

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nolan Scanlan Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:56.84
801 +2.1% PB
2 Nathan Kim Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:57.19
794 PB
3 Aidan Lohr Baraboo Area Makos logo 1:57.98
777 PB
4 Jacob Trask Southeastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA logo 1:58.65
763 PB
5 Ming Ong Rocket Aquatics logo 2:00.44
727 PB
6 Ziyad Saleem Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 2:01.52
818 +0.3% PB
7 Samuel Bork Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo 2:02.53
797 +0.7% PB
8 Alex Moen Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:06.32
611 -2.8%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Zach Vinson Waunakee Wave logo 2:02.85
679 +2.0% PB
10 Joe Kroeger Northern Lakes A logo 2:03.92
657 PB
11 Adam Braunschweig Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:05.88
620 +2.3% PB
12 Kyle Zerbel Howard Suamico Storm Breakers logo 2:05.91
619 +3.2% PB
13 Parker Sonnabend Howard Suamico Storm Breakers logo 2:06.82
602 +2.5% PB
14 Colin Senke Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:08.06
690 +1.9% PB
15 Ido Korabelnikov Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:09.16
558 +2.5% SB
16 Caden Bjornstad Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 2:09.52
662
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nolan Scanlan Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:57.47
788 +1.6% PB
2 Jacob Trask Southeastern Aquatics / Racine YMCA logo 1:58.99
756 PB
3 Nathan Kim Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:59.45
747 PB
4 Aidan Lohr Baraboo Area Makos logo 1:59.53
745 PB
5 Ming Ong Rocket Aquatics logo 2:00.19
732 PB
6 Ziyad Saleem Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 2:00.45
839 +1.2% PB
7 Alex Moen Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:00.48
726 +1.9% PB
8 Samuel Bork Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo 2:04.39
760 -0.8%
9 Zach Vinson Waunakee Wave logo 2:05.01
636 +0.3% PB
10 Joe Kroeger Northern Lakes A logo 2:05.34
630 PB
11 Caden Bjornstad Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 2:07.25
705
12 Ido Korabelnikov Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:07.61
587 +3.7% SB
13 Adam Braunschweig Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:07.78
583 +0.8% PB
14 Kyle Zerbel Howard Suamico Storm Breakers logo 2:08.02
579 +1.6% PB
15 Ben Saladar Beloit Tide logo 2:08.39
683 -1.8%
16 Colin Senke Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:09.09
670 +1.2% PB
17 Parker Sonnabend Howard Suamico Storm Breakers logo 2:09.38
554 +0.5% PB
18 Adam Fisher South West Aquatic Team logo 2:09.47
552 +3.6% PB
19 Alec Tuttle Green Bay Swim Club logo 2:09.58
550 +6.9% PB
20 Nolan Anderson South West Aquatic Team logo 2:10.03
652 +0.0% PB
21 Thomas Whowell Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 2:10.13
651 +1.5% PB
22 Samuel Larsen Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club logo 2:10.14
540
23 Samuel Lanham Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 2:10.28
537 +0.1% PB
24 Nicholas Elwing Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:12.50
497 PB
25 Victor Kostov Green Bay Y logo 2:12.90
600 -1.1%
26 Willy Pinnow Lake Geneva Swim Club logo 2:13.04
488 +1.5% PB
27 David King Northern Lakes A logo 2:13.54
479
28 Anthony Jacobson Beloit Tide logo 2:15.00
453