Site logo

Wisconsin 13 & Over State SCY Championship

  • Completed
  • Mar. 02–05, 2017
  • SCY
  • Brown Deer, WI

100 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Daniel Krueger McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 43.66
931 -0.3%
2 Paul Delakis Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logoEau Claire YMCA Marlins 45.44
812 +0.6% PB
3 Lain Weaver Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 45.98
806 +1.9% PB
4 Danny Larson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 46.02
782 0.0%
5 Ben Redman Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logoEau Claire YMCA Marlins 46.23
771 +0.2% PB
6 Drake Horton Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 46.44
782 -0.3%
7 Conrad Farrell Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 46.93
756 +0.2% SB
8 Michael Draves Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 47.30
737 +0.1% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Ben McDade Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 46.82
762 +0.5% SB
10 Erik Doll Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 47.00
731 -0.8%
11 Ryan Ramminger Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 47.33
714 +1.2% PB
12 Cal Hartt Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 47.97
682 -0.6%
13 DJ Nowacki South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 48.21
692 -0.3%
14 Alec Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 48.34
663
15 Jake Herlache Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 48.40
682 -1.2%
16 William Hobbs Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 48.80
640 -5.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Paul Delakis Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logoEau Claire YMCA Marlins 45.54
807 +0.4% SB
2 Lain Weaver Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 45.82
814 +2.2% PB
3 Daniel Krueger McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 45.90
810 -5.4%
4 Ben Redman Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logoEau Claire YMCA Marlins 46.23
771 +0.2% PB
5 Drake Horton Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 46.41
783 -0.2%
6 Danny Larson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 46.66
748 -1.4%
7 Conrad Farrell Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 46.82
762 +0.4% SB
8 Michael Draves Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 46.87
759 +1.1% PB
9 Ben McDade Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 47.27
739 -0.4%
10 Erik Doll Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 47.40
710 -1.7%
11 William Hobbs Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 47.51
705 -2.6%
12 Riccardo Romersi Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 47.52
704 -1.4%
13 Ryan Ramminger Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 47.68
696 +0.5% PB
14 Cal Hartt Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 47.78
691 -0.2%
15 Sam Douglass Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 47.83
689
16 Alec Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 47.86
687
17 DJ Nowacki South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 48.05
700 0.0%
18 Ryan Hakes Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 48.29
688 -2.5%
19 Jake Herlache Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 48.37
684 -1.2%
20 David Vowels Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 48.47
657 -2.3%
21 Quyn Duffy Ripon Community Swim Club logoRipon Community Swim Club 48.54
675 -0.5%
22 Nathan Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 48.62
649 -0.2%
22 Connor Keith Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 48.62
649 +2.4% SB
24 Colin Koss Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 48.65
648 PB
25 Shane Sackett Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 48.66
669 -2.2%
26 Ethan Perry South Central Swim Team logoSouth Central Swim Team 48.74
643 -0.8%
27 Tyler Sato Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 48.80
662 -1.2%
28 Samuel Wade Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 48.86
637 -0.9%
29 Tiger Fan Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 48.91
635 -0.7%
30 Jacob Larsen McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 48.94
655
31 Sean O'Connor Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 48.97
632 -4.9%
32 Mark Teske Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 49.07
649 +2.0% PB
33 Cole Harner STATELINE AQUATIC TEAM logoSTATELINE AQUATIC TEAM 49.20
621 +1.4% PB
34 Ben Davis South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 49.55
626 -4.1%
35 John McCormick Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 49.59
602 +3.2% PB
36 Evan Geiser Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 49.64
621 +0.7% PB
37 Jackie Zablocki Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 49.66
599 -1.5%
38 Michael McMahon Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 49.89
609 +3.8% PB
39 Ben Cook Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 50.08
600 +3.0% PB
40 Nicholas Jelich Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 50.11
577 -1.0%
41 Caleb Vollmers Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 50.49
611 +4.3% PB
42 Maxwell Schroeder Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 52.32
497 PB
43 Ian Gatzke Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 52.98
468
44 Denis Lazaj Swmke logoSwmke 55.30
350 +2.2% PB
Lucas Barry Shorewood Swim Club logoShorewood Swim Club DQ