Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max McHugh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Max Boehnlein
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Brett Keefe
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Madonia
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | +8.5% | PB | |
7 |
Brandon Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
William Buhler
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Will Grintjes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Macoy Neinas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jackie Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 5 | -4.2% | ||
13 |
Jimmy Radtke
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | +8.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jared Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Gabe Castillo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max McHugh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 959 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 865 | – | ||
3 |
Max Boehnlein
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 845 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 819 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Brandon Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 746 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 737 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jackson Madonia
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 769 | +7.7% | PB | |
8 |
Brett Keefe
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 730 | – | ||
9 |
William Buhler
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 700 | – | ||
10 |
Jackie Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 641 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Macoy Neinas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 633 | – | ||
12 |
Will Grintjes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 666 | – | ||
13 |
Jimmy Radtke
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 610 | +8.6% | PB | |
14 |
Jared Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 609 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gabe Castillo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 647 | +6.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jackson Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
17 |
David Chen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 638 | – | ||
18 |
Isaac Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 638 | – | ||
19 |
Ben Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 622 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sean O'malley
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 619 | +1.2% | SB | |
21 |
Nick Thuli
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 607 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Dylan Hall
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 567 | -3.2% | ||
23 |
Griffin Rades
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 554 | – | PB | |
24 |
Race Archibald
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 588 | +5.7% | SB | |
25 |
Conner Boldt
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
26 |
Owen Doerre
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 571 | +7.9% | SB | |
27 |
Devin Post
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 567 | +2.2% | SB | |
28 |
Max Schroeder
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 493 | – |