Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Moen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | +8.7% | PB | |
2 |
Brennan Dupont
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
Wausau Area Y Sw | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Lohr
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
James Pinter
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Trask
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 7 | +1.4% | SB | |
11 |
Ming Ong
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 6 | +7.4% | PB | |
12 |
Adam Fisher
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Travis Craig
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 1 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Moen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 865 | +8.6% | PB | |
2 |
Brennan Dupont
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
Wausau Area Y Sw | 822 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 910 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 800 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 800 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Lohr
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 769 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 854 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 743 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ming Ong
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 736 | +8.0% | PB | |
10 |
Adam Fisher
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 731 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Trask
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 721 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Ben Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 783 | +8.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 669 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 669 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Travis Craig
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 754 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
James Pinter
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 656 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 648 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Joe Kroeger
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 633 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Nolan Anderson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 711 | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Zerbel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 616 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Nicholas Elwing
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 609 | +6.0% | PB | |
22 |
Jack Barber
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 604 | +9.2% | PB | |
23 |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 680 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 573 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Rhys Gibbs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 571 | +5.3% | PB | |
26 |
Colin Senke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 663 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Parker Sonnabend
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 558 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 558 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Anthony Jacobson
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 546 | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
Alec Tuttle
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 540 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Sam Larsen
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 518 | +4.5% | PB | |
32 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 605 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Victor Kostov
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 597 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Ryan Wood
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 591 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Willy Pinnow
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 494 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Wyatt Dickman
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 507 | +7.0% | PB | |
– |
Thomas Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – |