211 |
Joseph Kim
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
400 Y IM |
4:03.88
|
|
–
|
680
|
212 |
Jack Shapiro
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
500 Y Free |
4:42.64
|
|
–
|
680
|
213 |
Nicholas Brown
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
200 Y IM |
1:53.07
|
|
15
|
679
|
214 |
Jackson DeFore
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
100 Y Free |
46.06
|
|
–
|
678
|
215 |
Cole Crane
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
100 Y Fly |
49.91
|
|
20
|
678
|
216 |
Cole Gutknecht
|
T2 Aquatics
|
200 Y Fly |
1:51.64
|
|
17
|
678
|
217 |
Keanan Dols
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
400 Y IM |
4:04.21
|
|
6
|
678
|
218 |
Jacob Hyde
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
1000 Y Free |
9:44.87
|
|
3
|
678
|
219 |
Tomas Botero
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
1650 Y Free |
16:23.37
|
|
6
|
677
|
220 |
Arik Katz
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
50 Y Back |
23.03
|
R
|
–
|
675
|
221 |
Ryland Sun
|
Area Tallahassee
|
100 Y Fly |
49.97
|
|
–
|
675
|
222 |
Matt Serra
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
100 Y Fly |
49.98
|
|
17
|
675
|
223 |
Gabe Parnell
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
200 Y IM |
1:53.29
|
|
17
|
675
|
224 |
Sam Hartle
|
South Lakes Aquatics
|
1000 Y Free |
9:45.95
|
|
2
|
675
|
225 |
Julian Hill
|
Gator Swim Club
|
100 Y Free |
46.15
|
|
17
|
674
|
226 |
Levi Parsons
|
Daytona Beach Speed
|
200 Y Free |
1:43.17
|
|
–
|
674
|
227 |
Coleman Kramer
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
200 Y Free |
1:43.17
|
|
–
|
674
|
228 |
Ethan Kennedy
|
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
500 Y Free |
4:43.44
|
|
–
|
674
|
229 |
Tom Ward
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
500 Y Free |
4:43.50
|
|
–
|
674
|
230 |
Brendan Peacock
|
Swim Florida
|
200 Y Free |
1:43.22
|
|
7
|
673
|
231 |
Gavin Jones
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
200 Y Free |
1:43.24
|
|
–
|
673
|
232 |
Ethan Kennedy
|
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
500 Y Free |
4:43.64
|
|
–
|
673
|
233 |
Elijah Moothedan
|
Academy Aquatic Club
|
500 Y Free |
4:43.65
|
|
–
|
673
|
234 |
Tristan Sanders
|
Area Tallahassee
|
500 Y Free |
4:43.68
|
|
–
|
673
|
235 |
Connor Shoemaker
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
1650 Y Free |
16:25.16
|
|
5
|
673
|
236 |
Xander Gardner
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
200 Y Free |
1:43.26
|
|
–
|
672
|
237 |
Martin Baffico
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
200 Y Fly |
1:51.93
|
|
16
|
672
|
238 |
Tyler Watson
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
200 Y Fly |
1:51.97
|
|
15
|
672
|
239 |
T. C. Smith
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
400 Y IM |
4:04.87
|
|
5
|
672
|
240 |
Connor Shoemaker
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
1000 Y Free |
9:46.84
|
|
7
|
672
|