Site logo

Florida Swimming Senior SCY Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 23–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Abby Marshall Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 23.37
828 +2.4% PB
2 Abigail Burke Highlander Aquatic Club logo 23.43
822 +0.5% SB
3 Sofia Bernard Highlander Aquatic Club logo 23.88
778 -0.9%
4 Ella Marlow Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 23.91
824 -1.9%
5 Christin Rockway Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 24.04
777 +0.1% SB
6 Chloe Grimme Pipeline Swimmin logo 24.08
807 -1.0%
7 Kaitlyn Hunt Blue Dolfins logo 24.32
735 -2.5%
8 Celi Guzman Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 24.57
726 -1.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Courtney Chapin Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 24.44
724 -0.3%
9 Madison Floyd Blue Dolfins logo 24.44
724 -2.0%
11 Eleanor Pollitt Storm Swim Club logo 24.51
717 -1.2%
12 Micayla Cronk Daytona Beach Speed logo 24.54
819 -0.3%
13 Laurynn Harvard Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 24.56
712 +4.1% SB
14 Victoria Pratt Highlander Aquatic Club logo 24.73
696 -1.8%
15 Sarah Passilla Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 24.74
695 -0.5%
16 Anderson Myers Highlander Aquatic Club logo 25.01
670 -4.7%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Georgia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 24.52
821 -0.9%
18 Stefanie Mendizabal Bolles School Sharks logo 24.65
704 -2.5%
19 Emma Colvin Titusville Swim logo 24.83
687 -1.3%
20 Shay Cassady Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 24.92
678 +0.8% PB
21 Brady Estrada NTC Aquatics  logo 24.97
674 -0.8%
22 Maura Fagan Swim Florida logo 25.12
660 -0.9%
23 Savannah Brennan Blue Dolfins logo 25.13
659 -3.0%
24 Emma Treadwell Highlander Aquatic Club logo 25.14
658 -1.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Abigail Burke Highlander Aquatic Club logo 23.77
789 -0.9%
2 Abby Marshall Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 23.84
782 +0.4% PB
3 Chloe Grimme Pipeline Swimmin logo 23.98
817 -0.6%
4 Kaitlyn Hunt Blue Dolfins logo 24.13
754 -1.7%
5 Sofia Bernard Highlander Aquatic Club logo 24.16
751 -2.1%
6 Ella Marlow Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 24.26
790 -3.4%
7 Celi Guzman Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 24.29
753 -0.1%
8 Christin Rockway Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 24.44
738 -1.5%
9 Victoria Pratt Highlander Aquatic Club logo 24.49
719 -0.8%
10 Madison Floyd Blue Dolfins logo 24.50
718 -2.3%
11 Anderson Myers Highlander Aquatic Club logo 24.54
714 -2.8%
12 Laurynn Harvard Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 24.66
703 +3.7% SB
13 Katie Vasiloff Team Velocity logo 24.79
690 -6.0%
14 Eleanor Pollitt Storm Swim Club logo 24.81
689 -2.5%
15 Sarah Passilla Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 24.82
688 -0.9%
16 Courtney Chapin Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 24.84
686 -2.0%
17 Micayla Cronk Daytona Beach Speed logo 24.93
783 -1.9%
18 Georgia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 24.96
780 -2.7%
19 Emma Colvin Titusville Swim logo 24.98
673 -1.9%
20 Emma Treadwell Highlander Aquatic Club logo 25.00
671 -0.5%
21 Shay Cassady Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 25.03
668 +0.3% PB
21 Brady Estrada NTC Aquatics  logo 25.03
668 -1.0%
21 Savannah Brennan Blue Dolfins logo 25.03
668 -2.6%
24 Maura Fagan Swim Florida logo 25.07
664 -0.7%
25 Stefanie Mendizabal Bolles School Sharks logo 25.11
660 -4.5%
26 Lindsey Leadbetter Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 25.12
660
27 Zoe Malphurs Daytona Beach Speed logo 25.13
659 -1.8%
28 Monona Martin Gator Swim Club logo 25.16
656 -4.1%
28 Kayla Tennant T2 Aquatics logo 25.16
656 -2.1%
30 Allyson Schwarz Daytona Beach Speed logo 25.20
652 -1.6%
31 Hannah Hansen Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 25.26
647 -1.6%
32 AvRey Rocca Bolles School Sharks logo 25.27
646 +0.4% SB
33 Kimmy Chang Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logo 25.31
642 -1.4%
34 Alex Walker Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 25.32
641 -0.4%
34 Georgia Marris Gator Swim Club logo 25.32
641
36 Britney Caprio Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 25.42
632 +1.8% SB
37 Hannah Brockman Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 25.49
625 -1.0%
38 Victoria Ellwood Tampa Metro YMCA logo 25.50
625 -3.1%
39 Ashley Schrader Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 25.53
637 -1.8%
40 Victoria Eurell Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 25.55
669 -0.2%
41 Mary Kate Kelley Bolles School Sharks logo 25.59
665 -3.2%
42 Ashley Kephart Florida St logo 25.62
662 -3.1%
43 Jamie McGarrigle Usrp Racers logo 25.71
605 -3.4%
44 Christina Neri Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 25.73
618 -1.1%
45 Helina Reyes Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 25.74
603 +1.1% PB
46 Alexis Durlacher Episcopal AmberJax logo 25.78
599 -4.2%
46 Ardin Grabenhorst Blue Dolfins logo 25.78
599 -1.7%
48 Moriah Freitas Highlander Aquatic Club logo 25.80
646 -0.7%
49 Michelle Konkoly T2 Aquatics logo 25.81
596
50 Emily Visscher Daytona Beach Speed logo 25.84
642 +0.9% PB
51 Alyson Currao T2 Aquatics logo 25.86
592 -0.7%
52 Eve Morel Bolles School Sharks logo 25.87
591 +1.6% PB
53 Amber Shirley Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 25.88
608 -1.4%
53 Reagan Flynn Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 25.88
639 -2.0%
55 Sara Hernandez Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logo 25.91
587 -3.6%
56 Jo Shirley Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 25.92
604 -2.4%
57 Whitney Shirey Florida St logo 25.99
629 -0.5%
58 Kaylie Manecke Daytona Beach Speed logo 26.00
579 -3.7%
58 Alexa Gonzalez Swim Florida logo 26.00
597 -1.2%
60 Justine Answeeney Team Velocity logo 26.01
627 -0.9%
61 Tori Willis Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 26.02
578 +0.6% SB
62 Elliot Easton Berkeley Barracudas logo 26.05
680 +2.4% PB
63 Savannah Barber West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 26.07
573 PB
64 November Brown Highlander Aquatic Club logo 26.09
571 -6.0%
65 Kendall Bryant Saint Cloud Aquatic Team logo 26.11
570 -0.2%
66 Mia Martinelli TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 26.13
616 -4.5%
67 Lauren Macaisa Central Florida Marlins logo 26.14
567 -2.0%
68 Laurin Adams Usrp Racers logo 26.15
566 -0.3%
69 Sydney Nesper Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 26.17
579 +1.0% PB
70 Carin Sanchez Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 26.35
653
71 Sierra Wills Academy Aquatic Club logo 26.39
545 +3.9% SB
72 Morgan Harkness Team Velocity logo 26.47
538 +0.4% PB
73 Sarah Grimm Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logo 26.51
583 +1.1% PB
74 Lillian Szymczak Episcopal AmberJax logo 26.53
533
75 Laci Herron Gator Swim Club logo 26.56
635 +1.3% PB
76 Molly Heslin Swim Florida logo 26.57
529 +0.1% SB
77 Alicia Garcia Florida St logo 26.69
519 -2.8%
78 Sofia Dupee Episcopal AmberJax logo 26.74
563 +5.2% PB
79 Grace Vandegrift Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logo 26.75
514 -0.7%
80 Isabel Minnis Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 26.80
509 -1.3%
81 Zoe Contogonas Highlander Aquatic Club logo 26.85
505 -2.2%
82 Lacey Radloff Bolles School Sharks logo 27.19
476 -4.9%
83 Cali Angove TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 27.20
476 +1.7% SB
84 Caroline Donahue Berkeley Barracudas logo 27.40
459 -1.5%
85 Mackenzie Conger Daytona Beach Speed logo 27.78
475 -3.5%
Hannah Gold Daytona Beach Speed logo NS
Ava Piana Kissimmee Swim Association logo NS

Filters