Site logo

Florida Swimming Senior SCY Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 23–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Grant Sanders Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:45.40
932 +1.6% PB
2 Mason Wilby Gator Swim Club logo 1:48.73
863 PB
3 Keanan Dols Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:50.87
808 +1.3% SB
4 Reilly Maguire Blue Dolfins logo 1:52.20
786 PB
5 Theodore Smith Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 1:53.96
748 -2.3%
6 Matt Strickland Swim Florida logo 1:54.39
739 -3.7%
7 Jack Scanlon T2 Aquatics logo 1:55.18
722 +2.9% PB
8 Harrison Paul Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logo 1:56.47
688 +0.6% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Joseph Kim Bolles School Sharks logo 1:52.12
788 +1.3% PB
10 Wyatt Kellett T2 Aquatics logo 1:54.36
739 +0.7% PB
11 Matthew Mizell Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:54.87
728 +5.7% PB
12 Conor Lynch NTC Aquatics  logo 1:55.46
709 +0.2% SB
13 John Hutton Bolles School Sharks logo 1:56.36
690
14 Tristan Sanders Area Tallahassee logo 1:57.88
665 PB
15 Wyatt Foote Area Tallahassee logo 1:57.94
664 PB
16 Tyler Tatro Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:58.46
654 +3.1% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Travis Stuart Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:55.46
709 PB
18 Colton Gray Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:56.25
699 +4.1% PB
19 Grant Hill Bolles School Sharks logo 1:56.34
691 +0.4% PB
20 Caleb Kravitz Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:57.26
697 +1.0% PB
21 Francisco Aguirre Gator Swim Club logo 1:58.47
653 +1.5% PB
22 Tyler Dillon Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:59.16
639 PB
23 Charles Valenti Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 2:00.52
612 PB
24 Jake Adcock Bolles School Sharks logo 2:01.12
600
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Santiago Corredor Swim Florida logo 1:47.40
893 PB
2 Grant Sanders Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:48.09
871 -1.0%
3 Keanan Dols Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:51.36
798 +0.9% SB
4 Reilly Maguire Blue Dolfins logo 1:51.79
795 PB
5 Matt Strickland Swim Florida logo 1:53.43
759 -2.9%
6 Theodore Smith Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 1:53.83
751 -2.1%
7 Jack Scanlon T2 Aquatics logo 1:55.51
715 +2.6% PB
8 Harrison Paul Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logo 1:55.63
706 +1.4% PB
9 Mason Wilby Gator Swim Club logo 1:55.71
711 PB
10 Conor Lynch NTC Aquatics  logo 1:55.86
701 -0.1%
11 Joseph Kim Bolles School Sharks logo 1:56.02
704 -2.2%
12 Matthew Mizell Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:56.18
701 +4.6% PB
13 Wyatt Foote Area Tallahassee logo 1:56.36
697 PB
14 John Hutton Bolles School Sharks logo 1:56.43
689
15 Tyler Tatro Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:56.66
691 +4.6% PB
16 Tristan Sanders Area Tallahassee logo 1:57.02
683 PB
17 Wyatt Kellett T2 Aquatics logo 1:57.89
665 -2.4%
18 Jake Adcock Bolles School Sharks logo 1:57.90
665
18 Grant Hill Bolles School Sharks logo 1:57.90
658 -1.0%
20 Travis Stuart Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:57.98
657
21 Caleb Kravitz Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:58.28
676 +0.2% PB
22 Francisco Aguirre Gator Swim Club logo 1:58.37
655 +1.5% PB
23 Colton Gray Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:59.23
638 +1.6% PB
24 Tyler Dillon Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:59.85
625 PB
25 Charles Valenti Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 1:59.95
623 PB
26 Tyler Carmichael Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:00.53
605 +0.1% SB
27 Aidan McConkey Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 2:00.57
629 +4.8% PB
28 Arthur Rocha Montverde Aquatics Club logo 2:01.64
590
29 Reston Bartlett Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logo 2:01.88
585 +6.8% PB
30 Zachary Greenwood West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 2:02.22
691 +1.4% PB
31 Alexander Bradfield T2 Aquatics logo 2:02.30
570
32 Orion Bopp North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 2:02.47
573 -1.9%
33 Danny Bastawros Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:03.12
561 -1.3%
34 Sammy Licht Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:03.41
555 +2.6% PB
35 Davis Olmsted T2 Aquatics logo 2:03.51
553 -2.9%
36 Mason Williams NTC Aquatics  logo 2:03.71
662
37 Gus Pastos Gator Swim Club logo 2:03.83
659 -1.8%
38 Justin Fales Swim Florida logo 2:03.97
544
39 Evan Weber Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:04.06
561 +1.8% PB
40 Ryan Buczkowski Bolles School Sharks logo 2:04.24
532 +0.1% SB
41 Jay McArthur West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 2:04.26
539 PB
42 Fitz Rawls Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:04.65
525 +3.3% SB
43 Wesley Bokelmann Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 2:05.39
517 PB
44 Walker Snowden Area Tallahassee logo 2:05.43
516 PB
45 Spencer Greaves Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 2:05.52
515
46 Amadeusz Knop Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:05.59
854 +1.6% PB
47 Jacob Singleton Mandarin Aquatic logo 2:05.92
501
48 Jack Sylvester Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:06.14
503 PB
48 Conner Coronado Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:06.14
726
50 Thiago Ferreira Montverde Aquatics Club logo 2:06.16
503
51 Connell Murch Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:06.44
498
52 Christopher Quach Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:06.94
488 PB
53 Drew Johnson Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:07.47
479 +0.7% SB
54 Ryan McGregor Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace logo 2:07.57
470
55 Alexander Bungert Gator Swim Club logo 2:07.97
691 -0.3%
56 Julian Newman Gator Swim Club logo 2:08.37
462 -1.3%
57 Cooper Whitten Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:08.81
472 +7.2% PB
58 Noel Lopez Team Velocity logo 2:09.23
440 PB
59 Andrew Kowalski Bolles School Sharks logo 2:09.79
437 -1.2%
60 Tommy Nagle Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 2:10.17
539 -0.5%
61 Zack Davis Florida Elite Sw logo 2:10.76
419
62 Andres Vega Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 2:10.88
417 +1.4% PB
63 Max Lasday Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:13.15
378 -6.3%
64 Victor Grishchenko Mandarin Aquatic logo 2:13.48
373 +1.3% PB
Jackson Flynn Bolles School Sharks logo DQ
Jian Wang Gator Swim Club logo NS
Jace Chouinard Swim Florida logo NS
Austin Katz Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo NS
Paolo Sunyak T2 Aquatics logo NS

Filters