Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Lucas De Oliveira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Patrick Frain
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aidan Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Elijah Wheeler
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Rusty Jerger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Maciej Tadla
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Sands
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | -4.1% | ||
14 |
Gabe De Asevedo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ethan Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Julian Monzon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas De Oliveira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 607 | – | ||
2 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 599 | -4.1% | ||
3 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 597 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 594 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 586 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Patrick Frain
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 582 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 581 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Sam Sands
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 576 | -3.8% | ||
8 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 576 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Rusty Jerger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 572 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 567 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Gabe De Asevedo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 567 | – | ||
13 |
Aidan Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 565 | – | PB | |
14 |
Elijah Wheeler
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 564 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Maciej Tadla
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 561 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Julian Monzon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 561 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Patrick Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 560 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Andy Relihan
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 559 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Igor Kazhuro
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 556 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 555 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
chasen Dubs
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 555 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 554 | -2.6% | ||
23 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 553 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 552 | -2.2% | ||
25 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 548 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Pablo Coundouriotis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
27 |
Thomas Cavacas
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 541 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Ackerson
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 541 | -3.2% | ||
29 |
Noah Andronescu
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 540 | -2.9% | ||
30 |
Nico Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 540 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 539 | – | PB | |
31 |
Josh Douberly
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 539 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 538 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 532 | -2.3% | ||
35 |
Noah Evans
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 530 | +3.1% | PB | |
36 |
Josh McQueen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 526 | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 525 | -1.6% | ||
37 |
Hayden Berry
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jakob Mowry
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 525 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Max Milicevic
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 519 | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Robbie Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 517 | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Nicolas Chaves
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 516 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Aidan McConkey
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 516 | +0.3% | SB | |
44 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 515 | -3.0% | ||
45 |
Nick Metro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 512 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 512 | -2.2% | ||
46 |
Ryan Opitz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 512 | -0.1% | ||
48 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 510 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 509 | +2.5% | PB | |
50 |
Jonathan Edmondson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 508 | +4.3% | PB | |
51 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 507 | – | PB | |
52 |
Nick Talyanker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 506 | +2.7% | PB | |
53 |
Blaine King
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 506 | -2.6% | ||
54 |
Michael Gottlieb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 505 | +1.6% | PB | |
55 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 503 | – | PB | |
55 |
Graham Beckstein
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 503 | +0.4% | PB | |
57 |
Gustavo Lenz
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 501 | – | ||
58 |
Zack Starz
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 500 | -2.3% | ||
59 |
Santiago de Stefano
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 500 | +0.8% | PB | |
60 |
Jacob Hall
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 499 | -1.9% | ||
61 |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 499 | +0.9% | PB | |
62 |
Jonathan Schofield
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 498 | +0.8% | PB | |
63 |
Luke Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 497 | -4.7% | ||
63 |
Griffin Ciancimino
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 497 | -4.1% | ||
63 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 497 | -3.4% | ||
63 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 497 | +1.2% | PB | |
67 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 497 | +3.1% | PB | |
68 |
Kyle Casiple
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 496 | +6.0% | PB | |
69 |
Harley Canada
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 496 | -3.4% | ||
70 |
Maxwell Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 496 | -0.7% | ||
71 |
Samual Stringer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 492 | +1.7% | PB | |
72 |
Michael Morton
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 491 | -4.3% | ||
72 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 491 | -0.6% | ||
74 |
Connor Kesten
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 490 | +0.3% | PB | |
75 |
Ryley Forsberg
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 489 | -0.5% | ||
76 |
Alexander Guitian
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 489 | +1.8% | PB | |
76 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 489 | -1.3% | ||
78 |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 488 | -2.7% | ||
79 |
Joseph Gonzalez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 487 | -3.3% | ||
80 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 487 | +5.5% | PB | |
81 |
Nick Mattson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 485 | -3.2% | ||
82 |
Gordy Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 484 | -0.8% | ||
83 |
Blake Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 484 | +2.5% | PB | |
84 |
Jason Scharlach
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 483 | -0.9% | ||
85 |
Jonathan Bolivar
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 483 | -3.2% | ||
86 |
Ian Cooper
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 480 | +5.2% | PB | |
87 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 480 | +0.1% | PB | |
88 |
Joe Leon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 479 | – | PB | |
89 |
Julian Rubiano
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 478 | -0.5% | ||
90 |
Charles Fields
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 478 | +2.7% | PB | |
90 |
Chance Conde
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 478 | -3.0% | ||
92 |
Alex Caceres
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 477 | +0.6% | PB | |
93 |
Ethan Long
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 477 | -12.1% | ||
94 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 475 | -0.6% | ||
95 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 475 | -3.0% | ||
95 |
Andrew Thrasher
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 475 | +0.2% | PB | |
97 |
Nicolas Vansteenberghe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 474 | -0.3% | ||
98 |
Luis Garcia-Mazzarri
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 472 | +1.2% | PB | |
99 |
Brandon Burkett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 471 | +1.6% | PB | |
100 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 471 | +1.5% | PB | |
101 |
Justin Irvin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 470 | – | PB | |
102 |
Nicholas Borrazzo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 469 | -0.5% | ||
103 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 469 | – | ||
104 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 466 | -8.7% | ||
105 |
Kenny Chism
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 466 | – | ||
106 |
Alex Caspary
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 463 | +2.3% | PB | |
107 |
Mike Sickels
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 462 | +2.9% | PB | |
108 |
Eric Davidson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 460 | +0.5% | PB | |
109 |
Bryce McCool
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 459 | +4.7% | PB | |
110 |
Jake Moretti
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 458 | – | PB | |
111 |
Jake Rice
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 457 | -0.6% | ||
112 |
Liam Kugler
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 456 | +0.2% | PB | |
113 |
Malachi Daniels
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 456 | -1.2% | ||
114 |
Santi Rosas
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 455 | -1.6% | ||
115 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 455 | +0.8% | PB | |
116 |
Aleksandar Bredemeyer
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 455 | – | PB | |
117 |
Erik Fosselius
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 454 | -3.8% | ||
118 |
Chris Sylvester
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 454 | -5.2% | ||
119 |
Joseph Yim
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 454 | +1.6% | PB | |
119 |
Gabriel Munoz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 454 | +1.4% | PB | |
121 |
Zuri Ramsey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 453 | -2.2% | ||
122 |
Josh Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 447 | -4.0% | ||
122 |
Aaron Swann
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 447 | +0.1% | PB | |
124 |
Daniel Westgate
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 447 | – | PB | |
125 |
Skylar Klein
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 447 | -2.8% | ||
126 |
Edison Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 444 | +1.2% | PB | |
127 |
Jack Mistarz
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 443 | +1.1% | PB | |
127 |
Gage Denson
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 443 | – | PB | |
129 |
Matthew Hom
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 443 | +1.1% | PB | |
130 |
Chase Geheb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 442 | +0.5% | PB | |
130 |
Will Butler
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 442 | -2.4% | ||
132 |
Russell Dagon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 441 | +0.2% | PB | |
133 |
Reed Bankston
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 437 | -0.8% | ||
134 |
Gerrit Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 435 | +0.4% | SB | |
134 |
Ryan Ziegler
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 435 | -0.3% | ||
136 |
Dylan Marcus
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 434 | +0.8% | PB | |
137 |
Hector Rodriguez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 433 | – | ||
138 |
Devin White
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 433 | +0.3% | PB | |
139 |
Nick Bouman
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 428 | +2.3% | PB | |
140 |
Ashton Thomas
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 427 | -3.0% | ||
141 |
Trent Mobley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 426 | -0.5% | ||
142 |
Manuel Dokur
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 426 | -0.3% | ||
143 |
Stuart Mackenzie
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 426 | +1.2% | PB | |
144 |
Jacob Prail
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 421 | -0.8% | ||
145 |
Caden D'Aoust
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 421 | -2.1% | ||
146 |
Brandon Lo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 419 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Kephart
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Dolly
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Parker Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |