Site logo

Florida Swimming Senior SCY Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 23–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Speakman Smith Episcopal AmberJax logo 26.94
754 PB
2 Mauricio Lobo Area Tallahassee logo 27.15
710
3 Jacob Watkins Gator Swim Club logo 27.88
673 +2.3% PB
4 Kevin Niederdorfer Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 28.11
628 PB
5 Chase Geheb Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 28.29
675
6 Alexander Bradfield T2 Aquatics logo 28.61
587
7 Ricardo Paredes Bolles School Sharks logo 28.70
605
8 Jordan Hacker Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 28.73
603 +3.5% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mauricio Lobo Area Tallahassee logo 27.07
717
2 Speakman Smith Episcopal AmberJax logo 27.21
730
3 Chase Geheb Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 28.30
674
4 Jacob Watkins Gator Swim Club logo 28.52
620 +0.1% PB
4 Jordan Hacker Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 28.52
620 +4.2% PB
6 Ricardo Paredes Bolles School Sharks logo 28.57
616
7 Jacob Hamilton Blue Wave Swimming logo 28.65
584
8 Kevin Niederdorfer Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 28.73
577 PB
9 Alexander Bradfield T2 Aquatics logo 28.96
559
10 Adrian Paulo Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo 29.06
551 PB
11 Nyakundi Momanyi Blue Wave Swimming logo 29.09
548 PB
12 Richard Certuche Bolles School Sharks logo 29.13
571
13 alex Pike East Coast Swim Team logo 29.16
705
14 Michael Hensley Area Tallahassee logo 29.18
541 PB
15 Elijah Hassett Winter Haven Sti logo 29.25
536
16 Joseph Joyce Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 29.34
590 PB
17 Connor Patacca unattached 29.41
548
18 Isaac Silver Brevard Swim Club logo 29.64
505
19 Nick Bouman North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 29.83
551
20 Terry Gardner Indian River Aquatics logo 29.89
511
21 Connor Kelley Highlander Aquatic Club logo 30.10
470 PB
22 Jake Burns Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 30.12
629
23 Clay Cartwright Episcopal AmberJax logo 30.19
488 PB
23 Timothy Legare Titusville Swim logo 30.19
488 PB
25 Jacob Schuster Pipeline Swimmin logo 30.36
475
26 Matheus Barbosa Montverde Eagles Swim Club logo 30.37
474
27 Adrian Oake Loggerhead Aquatics logo 30.43
470 PB
28 Ryan Le Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 30.63
455
29 Nick Shaffer Academy Aquatic Club logo 30.65
589 +0.1% PB
30 Jarod Farrow T2 Aquatics logo 30.69
450 +1.3% PB
31 Alex Robinson Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 30.78
444
32 Sam Prabhakaran Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 31.38
534 +4.8% PB
33 Ebraham Cabiling Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 31.91
585
Jesse Hagy YMCA of Florida' logo NS
Christopher Dieffenthaller Berkeley Barracudas logo NS
Spencer Greaves Saint Edwards Aquatics logo NS

Filters