Site logo

Florida Swimming Senior SCY Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 23–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mason Wilby Gator Swim Club logo 1:47.77
897 -1.7%
2 Robert Finke Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:48.65
878 +2.4% PB
3 John Hutton Bolles School Sharks logo 1:52.60
780
4 Skyler Hamilton West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 1:52.90
789 PB
5 David Morales Central Florida Marlins logo 1:53.46
762 PB
6 Keanan Dols Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:53.57
760 +1.5% SB
7 Tucker Adams Indian River Aquatics logo 1:53.96
752 +5.2% SB
8 Matt Strickland Swim Florida logo 1:54.20
762 -1.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Aldo CASTILLO Gator Swim Club logo 1:53.37
764
10 Nicholas Brown Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:53.40
764 -3.9%
11 Alec Dawson Gator Swim Club logo 1:53.75
771 +3.0% PB
12 Jake Adcock Bolles School Sharks logo 1:54.44
757
13 Daniel Teske Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:55.96
726 +1.1% SB
14 John Yambor-Maul Area Tallahassee logo 1:56.36
718
15 Caleb Kravitz Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:59.10
690 +0.4% PB
16 Elijah Moothedan Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:59.29
645
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Cale Russell Central Florida Marlins logo 1:56.25
720 PB
18 Jake Mier Planet Swim Aqua logo 1:57.49
695 -0.5%
19 Alexander Narvaez-Duckworth Gator Swim Club logo 2:00.18
642 +1.8% PB
20 Robert Catron Blue Dolfins logo 2:00.34
639 -2.8%
21 Dominik Andrzejczyn Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:00.51
636 +2.6% PB
22 Julian Newman Gator Swim Club logo 2:00.84
630 +1.7% PB
23 Jack Sylvester Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:01.02
626 -2.3%
24 Fernando Fernandez Gator Swim Club logo 2:02.13
605
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Robert Finke Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:50.06
848 +1.1% PB
2 Mason Wilby Gator Swim Club logo 1:52.67
793 -6.4%
3 Keanan Dols Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:52.77
777 +2.2% SB
4 David Morales Central Florida Marlins logo 1:53.23
767 PB
5 Matt Strickland Swim Florida logo 1:53.35
779 -0.5%
6 John Hutton Bolles School Sharks logo 1:53.48
762
7 Tucker Adams Indian River Aquatics logo 1:53.69
758 +5.4% SB
8 Skyler Hamilton West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 1:53.87
769 PB
9 Nicholas Brown Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:54.38
743 -4.8%
10 John Yambor-Maul Area Tallahassee logo 1:54.54
755
11 Jake Adcock Bolles School Sharks logo 1:56.25
720
12 Daniel Teske Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:57.65
692 -0.3%
13 Andrew Mills Swim Florida logo 1:57.70
691 PB
14 Aldo CASTILLO Gator Swim Club logo 1:57.87
673
15 Alec Dawson Gator Swim Club logo 1:58.25
680 -0.9%
16 Caleb Kravitz Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:59.39
684 +0.2% PB
17 Elijah Moothedan Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:59.49
641
18 Cale Russell Central Florida Marlins logo 1:59.52
655
18 Jake Mier Planet Swim Aqua logo 1:59.52
655 -2.2%
20 John Pellegrino Swim Florida logo 1:59.72
678 +1.3% PB
21 Robert Catron Blue Dolfins logo 2:00.60
634 -3.0%
22 Chase Benton unattached 2:00.66
633 +2.7% PB
23 Alexander Narvaez-Duckworth Gator Swim Club logo 2:01.09
625 +1.1% PB
24 Jack Sylvester Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:01.37
620 -2.6%
25 Julian Newman Gator Swim Club logo 2:02.13
605 +0.7% PB
26 Fernando Fernandez Gator Swim Club logo 2:03.24
584
27 Dominik Andrzejczyn Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:03.26
584 +0.4% PB
28 Connell Murch Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:03.38
581
29 Ryan Rabalais Bolles School Sharks logo 2:03.47
580
30 Cooper Whitten Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:03.72
601 +3.0% PB
31 Elijah Harris Planet Swim Aqua logo 2:04.27
550
32 John Jansen Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 2:04.95
552 +3.0% PB
33 Michael Limia Gator Swim Club logo 2:05.52
527
34 Beau Hutchins Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:05.69
524 -3.7%
35 Jacob Singleton Mandarin Aquatic logo 2:06.22
514
36 Zach Nordelo Central Florida Marlins logo 2:07.41
563
37 Mason Williams NTC Aquatics  logo 2:07.49
623
38 Wesley Kephart Florida St logo 2:07.67
620 PB
39 Victor Grishchenko Mandarin Aquatic logo 2:07.78
500 PB
40 John Mattucci Swim Florida logo 2:07.82
500
41 Zachary Seidle Indian River Aquatics logo 2:07.88
499 +6.8% SB
42 Jerry Sandon Silver Hawk Aquatics logo 2:08.50
473
43 Michael Hensley Area Tallahassee logo 2:09.11
463
44 Peyton Walters Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:09.21
697 -0.1%
45 David Gapinski Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:09.84
686 +0.0% PB
46 Max Lasday Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:13.15
407 -7.1%
47 Josh Bennett Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:15.92
579 -0.6%
48 Raymond Schroeders Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:18.81
302 +1.1% SB
Noah Manera Team Velocity logo NS

Filters