Site logo

Florida Swimming Senior SCY Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 23–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Georgia-Mae Hohmann Gator Swim Club logo 1:58.84
883
2 Ashley Boddiford Blue Dolfins logo 2:00.37
854 -2.1%
3 Bean Faunce T2 Aquatics logo 2:00.66
848 +0.9% PB
4 Abigail Wilder Bolles School Sharks logo 2:01.83
828 -4.6%
5 Courtney Chapin Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:03.36
800 -1.5%
6 Madison Murtagh Fast Lane Aquatics logo 2:03.48
797 +3.7% PB
7 Lindsey Leadbetter Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:06.04
750 +0.9% PB
8 Karen Liu T2 Aquatics logo 2:08.63
703 -6.8%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Makenzie Miller Charlotte County Swimming logo 2:04.42
780 +1.5% PB
10 Grace Patrice Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:05.58
756 -1.0%
11 Sofia Bernard Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:05.60
758 PB
12 Ali Andros Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:06.04
750 +0.2% PB
13 Victoria Van Buskirk Blue Dolfins logo 2:08.34
708 +0.6% PB
14 Kara Wilkins Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:09.04
694 +3.1% SB
15 Victoria Pratt Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:09.55
686 -1.8%
16 Morgan Ayers Area Tallahassee logo 2:15.02
589
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Sarah Trago Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:10.41
671 +1.3% PB
18 Sophie Hampson Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:10.78
701 +1.2% PB
19 Sydney Kang Gator Swim Club logo 2:10.92
804
20 Tara Stevens Area Tallahassee logo 2:11.64
647 -0.5%
21 Shae Clifton Swim Florida logo 2:13.07
625 PB
22 Emily Kang Gator Swim Club logo 2:16.77
598 -2.5%
Shay Cassady Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo NS
Adrianna DeBoer TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Georgia-Mae Hohmann Gator Swim Club logo 1:58.69
886
2 Ashley Boddiford Blue Dolfins logo 2:01.54
832 -3.1%
3 Bean Faunce T2 Aquatics logo 2:02.71
810 -0.8%
4 Abigail Wilder Bolles School Sharks logo 2:03.41
799 -5.9%
5 Karen Liu T2 Aquatics logo 2:04.71
774 -3.5%
6 Courtney Chapin Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:05.44
761 -3.3%
7 Lindsey Leadbetter Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:06.14
748 +0.8% PB
8 Madison Murtagh Fast Lane Aquatics logo 2:06.27
746 +1.5% SB
9 Sofia Bernard Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:06.55
741
10 Makenzie Miller Charlotte County Swimming logo 2:07.47
724 -0.9%
11 Ali Andros Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:07.85
717 -1.2%
12 Grace Patrice Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:07.91
714 -2.9%
13 Victoria Van Buskirk Blue Dolfins logo 2:07.94
715 +0.9% PB
14 Mackenzie Stumpf Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:09.98
677
15 Victoria Pratt Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:10.11
677 -2.2%
16 Kara Wilkins Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:10.47
668 +2.0% SB
17 Morgan Ayers Area Tallahassee logo 2:10.88
661 PB
18 Britney Caprio Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:10.96
661 +2.0% SB
19 Mary Kate Kelley Bolles School Sharks logo 2:11.28
693 +0.3% PB
20 Sarah Trago Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:11.57
651 +0.4% PB
21 Sydney Kang Gator Swim Club logo 2:11.79
791
22 Shay Cassady Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:11.88
645 PB
23 Adrianna DeBoer TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 2:11.90
643 +3.2% SB
24 Emily Kang Gator Swim Club logo 2:13.14
660 +0.2% PB
25 Tara Stevens Area Tallahassee logo 2:13.42
617 -1.9%
26 Sophie Hampson Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:13.61
652 -1.0%
27 Shae Clifton Swim Florida logo 2:14.16
606 PB
28 Hannah Hansen Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:14.35
603 PB
29 Michelle Morgan Pipeline Swimmin logo 2:15.35
735 +5.2% PB
30 Alex Walker Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:15.67
580 +2.7% PB
31 Summer Heidish Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 2:15.88
577 +1.7% SB
32 Monona Martin Gator Swim Club logo 2:15.99
575 -2.9%
33 Reagan Flynn Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 2:16.01
611 -0.2%
34 Katherine Neri Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:16.23
580 +5.2% PB
35 Michelle Whelton Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:16.46
717 -0.2%
36 Lillian Szymczak Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:16.95
559
37 Yekaterina Aslanidi Gator Swim Club logo 2:17.54
547 +0.9% SB
38 Sarah Grimm Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logo 2:17.61
584 +6.3% PB
39 Ashley Kephart Florida St logo 2:17.81
581 +1.1% PB
40 Lauren Buddendorff NTC Aquatics  logo 2:17.89
543
41 Allison Moore T2 Aquatics logo 2:18.27
537 -1.3%
42 Carin Sanchez Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 2:18.82
610 -2.0%
43 Bailee Bolin Central Florida Marlins logo 2:19.03
522
44 Kaitlyn Hunt Blue Dolfins logo 2:20.89
492
45 Sofia Dupee Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:21.36
522 -0.7%
46 Marral Pourmoghadam Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:23.10
459 -0.8%
47 Moriah Freitas Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:23.41
490 -0.2%
48 Ella Burns Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:24.18
478 -6.9%
49 Mia Martinelli TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 2:24.22
477 -3.7%
50 Andrea Doloisio Blue Dolfins logo 2:24.86
431 -1.7%
51 Caroline Donahue Berkeley Barracudas logo 2:28.39
376
52 Grace Vandegrift Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logo 2:28.78
370 -7.1%
Georgia Bates Gator Swim Club logo DQ
Lauren Moran Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo NS
Maura Fagan Swim Florida logo NS
Savannah Crutchfield Area Tallahassee logo NS
Mackenzie Conger Daytona Beach Speed logo NS
Abigail Burke Highlander Aquatic Club logo NS
Carley Lowe Highlander Aquatic Club logo NS
Arianna Chambasian Area Tallahassee logo NS

Filters